/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2018)

Mar 4 Mar 10 Mar 17 Mar 24 Mar 31
Apr 7 Apr 14 Apr 21 Apr 28
May 5 May 12 May 16 May 21 May 28
Jun 1 Jun 8 Jun 15 Jun 21 Jun 29
Jul 1 Jul 6 Jul 14 Jul 21 Jul 28
Aug 5 Aug 12 Aug 19 Aug 26
Sep 9 Sep 16 Sep 23



DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 4 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Dirty Birds 5 - 3 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (assigned)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 0 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - U. Opara (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 MCFC 1 - 1 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Berenice SC 2 - 2 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 6 - 0 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 3 - 4 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 11 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 3 - 0 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Roman (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 1 - 4 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - H. Roman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 2 - 5 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 2 - 4 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 3 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Melchester Rovers FC 0 - 4 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 18 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 2 - 0 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - S. Permar (confirmed)
AR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 3 - 0 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 2 - 3 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 MCFC 3 - 4 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Club Marin Reserves 7 - 1 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 4 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 25 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 MCFC 0 - 5 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 3 - 2 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - U. Opara (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Melchester Rovers FC 0 - 2 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Azteca FC 3 - 2 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Dirty Birds 0 - 1 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 9:00 am Polo Field 1 Berenice SC 3 - FF Total Football FC MAJ league forfeit CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 5 - 0 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Contreras (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 6 - 1 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - U. Opara (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 1 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Permar (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 2 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - S. Permar (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Melchester Rovers FC 1 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards FC 2 - 3 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Melchester Rovers FC 2 - 5 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 4 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 3 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 2 - 2 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Berenice SC 1 - 1 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Battery FC 4 - 2 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 MCFC 0 - 1 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - H. Roman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 3 - 0 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Roman (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 1 - 1 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 1 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 3 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Olympic Club Reserves 6 - 1 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 3 - 4 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Melchester Rovers FC 0 - 10 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 0 - 5 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 5 - 2 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards FC 3 - 4 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Club Marin Reserves 4 - 3 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 6 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 1 - 2 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun May 6 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 2 - 1 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun May 6 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Club Marin Reserves 4 - 2 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun May 6 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 0 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun May 6 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Innisfree FC 1 - 4 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun May 6 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Berenice SC 1 - 0 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 20 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Total Football FC 5 - 3 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun May 20 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 MCFC 0 - 2 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun May 20 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Innisfree FC 1 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun May 20 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards FC 5 - 1 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun May 20 9:00 am Silver Terrace (Turf Olympic Club Reserves 4 - 2 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
Sun May 20 10:45 am Silver Terrace (Turf Club Marin Reserves 5 - 0 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 3 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Total Football FC
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 MCFC
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Berman (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 Club Marin Reserves
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 Berenice SC
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 Deportivo Cometa
SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 Azteca FC
Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 10 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Innisfree FC
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 10 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards FC
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 10 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC
Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 10 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Melchester Rovers FC
SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 10 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Club Marin Reserves
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 10 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa
MCFC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Innisfree FC
MCFC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 17 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Deportivo Cometa
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 17 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Total Football FC
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 17 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 SF Battery FC
Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 17 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 FC Dirty Birds
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 17 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Melchester Rovers FC
Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 24 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Club Marin Reserves
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 24 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Deportivo Cometa
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 24 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Battery FC
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 24 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 FC Dirty Birds
Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 24 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Azteca FC
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 24 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 MCFC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 1 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Berenice SC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 1 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Azteca FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 1 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 MCFC
Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 1 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Dirty Birds
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 1 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 SF Battery FC
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 1 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Melchester Rovers FC
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Melchester Rovers FC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards FC
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC
Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds
MCFC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Berenice SC
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Battery FC
MCFC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Melchester Rovers FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Azteca FC
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 15 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Olympic Club Reserves
Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 15 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Total Football FC
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Deportivo Cometa
Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Olympic Club Reserves
Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 MCFC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC
Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds
SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 29 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Oakland Leopards FC
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 29 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Club Marin Reserves
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 29 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Total Football FC
SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 29 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Melchester Rovers FC
MCFC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 29 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Berenice SC
Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 29 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Deportivo Cometa
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Innisfree FC
SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Berenice SC
Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Deportivo Cometa
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 Oakland Leopards FC
Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Club Marin Reserves
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Olympic Club Reserves
MCFC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 12 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 MCFC
Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 12 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Total Football FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 12 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Olympic Club Reserves
Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 12 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 Club Marin Reserves
SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 12 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Innisfree FC
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 12 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Oakland Leopards FC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 19 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Total Football FC
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 19 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 MCFC
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Club Marin Reserves
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 19 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 19 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa
SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 19 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC
Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule