/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2018)

Mar 4 Mar 10 Mar 17 Mar 24 Mar 31
Apr 7 Apr 14 Apr 21 Apr 28
May 5 May 12 May 16 May 21 May 28
Jun 1 Jun 8 Jun 15 Jun 21 Jun 29
Jul 1 Jul 6 Jul 11 Jul 18 Jul 25
Aug 1 Aug 8 Aug 15 Aug 23
Sep 8 Sep 15 Sep 22 Sep 29
Oct 6 Oct 13 Oct 20 Oct 26
Nov 3 Nov 9 Nov 17 Nov 24


DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 4 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Mezcala SC 2 - 3 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Mexicali 1 - 1 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC --- SF Corinthians PRE league rainout CR - I. Baltezar (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC --- Olympic Club PRE league rainout CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - I. Baltezar (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- SF Glens SC PRE league rainout CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC --- United SC PRE league rainout CR - G. Morphy-Lum (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 11 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Vikings SC 1 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Club Marin 2 - 2 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 1 - 1 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - N. Navarini (confirmed)
AR - S. Del Castillo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 2 - 2 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Del Castillo (confirmed)
AR - N. Navarini (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF City FC 2 - 1 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 1 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 18 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 United SC 2 - 1 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Glens SC 4 - 0 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SFIAC PRE league rainout CR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - R. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC --- Club Marin PRE league rainout CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- Olympic Club PRE league rainout CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - L. Hulsey (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- SF City FC PRE league rainout CR - J. Lenahan (confirmed)
AR - L. Hulsey (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 25 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Mexicali 1 - 7 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Vikings SC 1 - 2 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC --- SF City FC PRE league rainout CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- United SC PRE league rainout CR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SF Corinthians PRE league rainout CR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- Olympic Club PRE league rainout CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Club Marin 2 - 0 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Corinthians 3 - 1 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- United SC PRE league rainout CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SF Celtic SC PRE league rainout CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league rainout CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- SFIAC PRE league rainout CR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Celtic SC 1 - 4 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - J. Cruz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Mezcala SC 4 - 0 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Cruz (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin 5 - 0 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 2 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 3 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF City FC 1 - 3 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Glens SC 3 - 3 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SFIAC 6 - 1 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 1 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Contreras (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 1 - 2 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - J. Fillmore (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 3 - 4 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 0 - 0 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Corinthians 0 - 1 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 United SC 1 - 2 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF City FC 2 - 3 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin 1 - 2 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 3 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - K. Carter (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 1 - 3 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
AR - K. Carter (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 6 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Olympic Club 7 - 1 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sun May 6 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Celtic SC 6 - 1 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun May 6 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 4 - 4 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
Sun May 6 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 0 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun May 6 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC 3 - 0 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun May 6 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 0 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 20 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 2 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun May 20 11:15 am Boxer Stadium United SC 0 - 3 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun May 20 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 4 - 2 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun May 20 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 0 - 3 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun May 20 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Hibernian FC 3 - 1 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun May 20 11:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF City FC 2 - 2 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 3 9:30 am Boxer Stadium United SC 0 - 3 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 2 - 1 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 0 - 5 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 0 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 SF City FC 6 - 3 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 SF Hibernian FC 1 - 0 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 10 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SFIAC --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jun 10 10:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Glens SC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jun 10 10:00 am Pollicita Field SF Vikings SC 2 - 1 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 12:00 pm Pollicita Field United SC 1 - 2 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 2:00 pm Pollicita Field SF City FC 3 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 4:00 pm Pollicita Field Club Marin --- Mezcala SC PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 17 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Corinthians 0 - 2 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Hibernian FC 2 - 6 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 10:00 am Pollicita Field SFIAC 1 - 0 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 12:00 pm Pollicita Field Mexicali 1 - 5 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 2:00 pm Pollicita Field SF Celtic SC 1 - 4 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 4:00 pm Pollicita Field United SC 0 - 1 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 24 1:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Club Marin 1 - 1 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - S. Shkolnik (confirmed)
AR - B. Cordova-Munoz (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 3:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SFIAC 3 - 4 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - B. Cordova-Munoz (confirmed)
AR - S. Shkolnik (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 10:00 am Pollicita Field Olympic Club 8 - 1 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 12:00 pm Pollicita Field SF City FC 2 - 0 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 2:00 pm Pollicita Field SF Corinthians 1 - 1 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 4:00 pm Pollicita Field SF Celtic SC 2 - 0 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 1 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 United SC 2 - 2 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF City FC 1 - 4 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 9:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 3 - 1 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 4 - 2 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 12:45 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- Club Marin PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jul 1 2:45 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- Mezcala SC PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 United SC 7 - 1 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF City FC 2 - 0 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 0 - 2 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 2 - 1 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 5 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 6 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 15 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC
SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC 4 - 0 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - T. Connelly (confirmed)
AR - B. Abaoag (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF City FC 0 - 2 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 4 - 2 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Celtic SC
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 United SC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Thu Jul 19 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SFIAC 3 - 4 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Thu Jul 19 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Club Marin 4 - 1 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Thu Jul 19 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 SF Glens SC 4 - 1 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Vikings SC 7 - 3 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Glens SC 4 - 3 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 9:30 am Boxer Stadium United SC 1 - 2 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 1 - 1 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 4 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 0 - 2 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Thu Jul 26 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Hibernian FC 0 - 2 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin 1 - 3 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 3 - 3 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC 1 - 2 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 1 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 1:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC 1 - 4 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 3:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Celtic SC 1 - 0 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Thu Aug 2 8:00 pm Beach Chalet 4 SF Celtic SC 2 - 3 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Thu Aug 2 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 Mexicali 2 - 5 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali 1 - 11 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 5 - 1 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 1 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 0 - 0 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Hibernian FC 1 - 4 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mezcala SC 0 - 2 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Aug 8 8:00 pm Beach Chalet 3 Mexicali 0 - 4 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Cruz (confirmed)
AR - R. Young (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF City FC 2 - 2 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 1 - 0 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 1 - 4 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin 2 - 0 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mexicali 2 - 3 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Vikings SC 5 - 1 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Aug 15 8:00 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC 2 - 2 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Mezcala SC 0 - 1 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - O. Sajuan (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Club Marin 0 - 4 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - O. Sajuan (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 1 - 6 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 5 - 0 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali 1 - 3 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 0 - 3 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 26 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 4 - 2 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC 0 - 1 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 4 - 2 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 0 - 1 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Sep 9 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 1 - 0 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun Sep 9 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 1 - 0 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Sep 9 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 10 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Sep 9 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 0 - 3 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Sep 16 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 3 - 1 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - O. Sajuan (confirmed)
AR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Sep 16 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 0 - 2 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
Sun Sep 16 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 2 - 4 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
Sun Sep 16 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin 1 - 1 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Sep 23 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 3 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Sep 23 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 4 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun Sep 23 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 4 - 1 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Sep 23 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 5 - 0 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Sep 30 9:00 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 5 - 4 Club Marin PRE playoff scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Sep 30 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 3 - 2 SF Vikings SC PRE playoff scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Oct 7 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 5 - 2 Mezcala SC PRE cup scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule