/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2018)

Mar 4 Mar 10 Mar 17 Mar 24 Mar 31
Apr 7 Apr 14 Apr 21 Apr 28
May 5 May 12 May 16 May 21 May 28
Jun 1 Jun 8 Jun 15 Jun 21 Jun 29
Jul 1 Jul 6 Jul 11 Jul 18 Jul 25
Aug 1 Aug 8 Aug 15 Aug 23
Sep 8 Sep 15 Sep 22 Sep 29
Oct 6 Oct 13 Oct 20 Oct 27
Nov 3 Nov 9 Nov 17



DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 4 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 DZ United 3 - 2 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 The Big Green 5 - 1 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 SF Metropolitan FC 6 - 0 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 SF Glens SC Reserves 5 - 0 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Mezcala SC 2 - 3 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Mexicali 1 - 1 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Dirty Birds 5 - 3 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (assigned)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 0 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - U. Opara (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 MCFC 1 - 1 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Berenice SC 2 - 2 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 6 - 0 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 3 - 4 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC --- SF Corinthians PRE league rainout CR - I. Baltezar (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC --- Olympic Club PRE league rainout CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - I. Baltezar (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- SF Glens SC PRE league rainout CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
Sun Mar 4 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC --- United SC PRE league rainout CR - G. Morphy-Lum (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 11 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Vikings SC 1 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Club Marin 2 - 2 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 3 - 0 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Roman (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 1 - 4 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - H. Roman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 2 - 5 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 2 - 4 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 1 - 1 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - N. Navarini (confirmed)
AR - S. Del Castillo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 2 - 2 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Del Castillo (confirmed)
AR - N. Navarini (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF City FC 2 - 1 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 1 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 3 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Melchester Rovers FC 0 - 4 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Glens SC Reserves 2 - 2 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 DZ United 1 - 1 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Fog 0 - 7 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - C. Vega (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Mar 11 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sport Alianza FC 0 - 2 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
AR - C. Vega (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 18 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 United SC 2 - 1 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Glens SC 4 - 0 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 2 - 0 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - S. Permar (confirmed)
AR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 3 - 0 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 2 - 3 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 MCFC 3 - 4 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SFIAC PRE league rainout CR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - R. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC --- Club Marin PRE league rainout CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- Olympic Club PRE league rainout CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - L. Hulsey (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- SF City FC PRE league rainout CR - J. Lenahan (confirmed)
AR - L. Hulsey (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Club Marin Reserves 7 - 1 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 4 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 The Big Green 2 - 1 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Indy Athletic FC 0 - 4 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 9:00 am Polo Field 1 Tornado --- SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league rainout CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
Sun Mar 18 10:45 am Polo Field 1 Juventus --- Sport Alianza FC 1ST league rainout CR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 25 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Mexicali 1 - 7 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Vikings SC 1 - 2 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Juventus 1 - 4 DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 MCFC 0 - 5 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 3 - 2 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - U. Opara (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Melchester Rovers FC 0 - 2 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC --- SF City FC PRE league rainout CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- United SC PRE league rainout CR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SF Corinthians PRE league rainout CR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- Olympic Club PRE league rainout CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Azteca FC 3 - 2 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Dirty Birds 0 - 1 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Tornado 0 - 5 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sport Alianza FC 1 - 2 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Permar (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 9:00 am Polo Field 1 Berenice SC 3 - FF Total Football FC MAJ league forfeit CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
Sun Mar 25 10:45 am Polo Field 1 SF Metropolitan FC --- The Big Green 1ST league rainout CR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Club Marin 2 - 0 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Corinthians 3 - 1 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 5 - 0 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Contreras (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 6 - 1 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - U. Opara (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 1 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Permar (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 2 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - S. Permar (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- United SC PRE league rainout CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SF Celtic SC PRE league rainout CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league rainout CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- SFIAC PRE league rainout CR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Melchester Rovers FC 1 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards FC 2 - 3 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sport Alianza FC 1 - 3 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (assigned)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Metropolitan FC 4 - 1 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (assigned)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 9:00 am Polo Field 1 Tornado --- DZ United 1ST league rainout CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Apr 8 10:45 am Polo Field 1 Indy Athletic FC --- SF Fog 1ST league rainout CR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Celtic SC 1 - 4 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - J. Cruz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Mezcala SC 4 - 0 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Cruz (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Melchester Rovers FC 2 - 5 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 4 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 3 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 2 - 2 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin 5 - 0 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 2 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 3 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF City FC 1 - 3 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Berenice SC 1 - 1 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Battery FC 4 - 2 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Indy Athletic FC 2 - 2 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 DZ United 3 - 1 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 9:00 am Polo Field 1 SF Metropolitan FC 9 - 1 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - L. Salgado (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Apr 15 10:45 am Polo Field 1 SF Glens SC Reserves 4 - 2 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - L. Salgado (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Glens SC 3 - 3 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SFIAC 6 - 1 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 MCFC 0 - 1 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - H. Roman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 3 - 0 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Roman (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 1 - 1 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 1 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 1 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Contreras (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 1 - 2 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - J. Fillmore (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 3 - 4 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 0 - 0 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 3 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Olympic Club Reserves 6 - 1 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 DZ United 2 - 3 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Fog 0 - 1 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Polo Field 1 Indy Athletic FC 2 - 0 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
Sun Apr 22 10:45 am Polo Field 1 SF Glens SC Reserves 9 - 4 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Corinthians 0 - 1 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 United SC 1 - 2 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 3 - 4 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Melchester Rovers FC 0 - 10 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 0 - 5 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 5 - 2 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF City FC 2 - 3 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin 1 - 2 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 3 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - K. Carter (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 1 - 3 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
AR - K. Carter (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards FC 3 - 4 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Club Marin Reserves 4 - 3 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Fog 1 - 0 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Glens SC Reserves 0 - 0 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Valdespino (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 9:00 am Polo Field 1 The Big Green 4 - 3 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 29 10:45 am Polo Field 1 Sport Alianza FC 2 - 1 DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 6 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Olympic Club 7 - 1 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sun May 6 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Celtic SC 6 - 1 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun May 6 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 1 - 2 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun May 6 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 2 - 1 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun May 6 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Club Marin Reserves 4 - 2 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun May 6 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 0 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun May 6 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 4 - 4 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
Sun May 6 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 0 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun May 6 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC 3 - 0 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun May 6 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 0 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun May 6 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Innisfree FC 1 - 4 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun May 6 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Berenice SC 1 - 0 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun May 6 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 DZ United 2 - 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Lenahan (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun May 6 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 The Big Green 1 - 2 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - J. Lenahan (confirmed)
Sun May 6 9:00 am Polo Field 1 SF Fog 2 - 6 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
Sun May 6 10:45 am Polo Field 1 Juventus 3 - 2 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 20 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 2 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun May 20 11:15 am Boxer Stadium United SC 0 - 3 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun May 20 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 4 - 2 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun May 20 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 0 - 3 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun May 20 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Hibernian FC 3 - 1 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun May 20 11:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF City FC 2 - 2 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun May 20 9:00 am Franklin The Big Green 3 - 1 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Salgado (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun May 20 10:45 am Franklin DZ United 1 - 4 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - L. Salgado (confirmed)
Sun May 20 12:45 pm Franklin SF Metropolitan FC 3 - 1 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun May 20 2:45 pm Franklin SF Glens SC Reserves 1 - 0 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun May 20 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Total Football FC 5 - 3 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun May 20 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 MCFC 0 - 2 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun May 20 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Innisfree FC 1 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun May 20 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards FC 5 - 1 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun May 20 9:00 am Silver Terrace (Turf Olympic Club Reserves 4 - 2 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
Sun May 20 10:45 am Silver Terrace (Turf Club Marin Reserves 5 - 0 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 3 9:30 am Boxer Stadium United SC 0 - 3 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 2 - 1 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 0 - 5 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 0 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 SF City FC 6 - 3 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 SF Hibernian FC 1 - 0 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Total Football FC 3 - 2 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 MCFC 3 - 4 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Berman (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 Club Marin Reserves 5 - 1 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 Berenice SC 1 - 5 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 Deportivo Cometa 3 - 4 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 Azteca FC 4 - 0 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sport Alianza FC 2 - 3 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Glens SC Reserves 2 - 1 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 DZ United 2 - 3 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Jun 3 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Fog 2 - 2 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 10 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Innisfree FC 0 - 3 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards FC 3 - 4 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 1 - 8 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - H. Roman (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Melchester Rovers FC 0 - 4 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Berman (confirmed)
AR - H. Roman (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Club Marin Reserves --- Berenice SC MAJ league postponed CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jun 10 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 1 - 1 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SFIAC --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jun 10 10:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Glens SC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jun 10 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Tornado 0 - 6 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Juventus 5 - 3 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 The Big Green 1 - 2 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Indy Athletic FC --- SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league postponed CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 10:00 am Pollicita Field SF Vikings SC 2 - 1 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 12:00 pm Pollicita Field United SC 1 - 2 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 2:00 pm Pollicita Field SF City FC 3 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Jun 10 4:00 pm Pollicita Field Club Marin --- Mezcala SC PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 17 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Corinthians 0 - 2 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Hibernian FC 2 - 6 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Innisfree FC 1 - 2 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 0 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Total Football FC 0 - 4 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - A. Ullman (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 SF Battery FC 1 - 2 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - A. Ullman (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 0 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Shkolnik (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - H. Roman (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Melchester Rovers FC 0 - 7 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 DZ United 1 - 2 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 The Big Green 0 - 8 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Indy Athletic FC 7 - 2 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 SF Glens SC Reserves 3 - 0 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jun 17 10:00 am Pollicita Field SFIAC 1 - 0 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 12:00 pm Pollicita Field Mexicali 1 - 5 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 2:00 pm Pollicita Field SF Celtic SC 1 - 4 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Jun 17 4:00 pm Pollicita Field United SC 0 - 1 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 24 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Club Marin Reserves 6 - 0 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Deportivo Cometa 4 - 0 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Battery FC 3 - 2 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 FC Dirty Birds 6 - 1 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - K. Carter (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Azteca FC 6 - 1 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 MCFC 2 - 2 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Indy Athletic FC 2 - 1 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Tornado 0 - 5 DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Sport Alianza FC 3 - 2 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - R. Williams (confirmed)
AR - H. Doherty (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Metropolitan FC 9 - 1 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - H. Doherty (confirmed)
AR - R. Williams (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 1:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Club Marin 1 - 1 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - S. Shkolnik (confirmed)
AR - B. Cordova-Munoz (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 3:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SFIAC 3 - 4 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - B. Cordova-Munoz (confirmed)
AR - S. Shkolnik (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 10:00 am Pollicita Field Olympic Club 8 - 1 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 12:00 pm Pollicita Field SF City FC 2 - 0 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 2:00 pm Pollicita Field SF Corinthians 1 - 1 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Jun 24 4:00 pm Pollicita Field SF Celtic SC 2 - 0 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 1 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 Berenice SC 1 - 2 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 SF Battery FC 1 - 1 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Melchester Rovers FC 2 - 0 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - B. Abaoag (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 United SC 2 - 2 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF City FC 1 - 4 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Azteca FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Dirty Birds 2 - 3 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 MCFC --- Club Marin Reserves MAJ league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jul 1 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Sport Alianza FC 1 - 6 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 The Big Green 1 - 3 DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Juventus --- Indy Athletic FC 1ST league postponed CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jul 1 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Fog --- SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jul 1 9:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 3 - 1 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 4 - 2 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Jul 1 12:45 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- Club Marin PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jul 1 2:45 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- Mezcala SC PRE league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 Tornado 0 - 3 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league forfeit CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 Juventus 0 - 10 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 SF Metropolitan FC 1 - 0 DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Sport Alianza FC 2 - 4 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 United SC 7 - 1 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF City FC 2 - 0 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Melchester Rovers FC 1 - 9 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards FC --- Innisfree FC MAJ league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Jul 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 2 - 1 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 4 - 0 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 8 - 2 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 5 - 1 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 0 - 2 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 2 - 1 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 5 - 0 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Jul 8 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 6 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Jul 11 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Tornado 0 - 4 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Wed Jul 11 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 Juventus 1 - 3 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Thu Jul 12 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Indy Athletic FC 3 - 1 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Thu Jul 12 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Club Marin Reserves 2 - 1 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC
SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC 4 - 0 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - T. Connelly (confirmed)
AR - B. Abaoag (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF City FC 0 - 2 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 4 - 2 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Berenice SC
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Battery FC
MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Celtic SC
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 United SC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Tornado 2 - 2 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 SF Metropolitan FC 3 - 2 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Melchester Rovers FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Azteca FC 4 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 2 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Total Football FC 3 - 0 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Juventus 3 - 4 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Jul 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 DZ United 2 - 3 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Jul 18 6:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 MCFC 1 - 3 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
Wed Jul 18 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC 2 - 1 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Wed Jul 18 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 SF Metropolitan FC 7 - 0 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
Thu Jul 19 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SFIAC 3 - 4 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Thu Jul 19 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Club Marin 4 - 1 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Thu Jul 19 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 SF Glens SC 4 - 1 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 SF Metropolitan FC 7 - 1 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 Tornado 2 - 6 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - M. Enriquez (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 SF Glens SC Reserves 3 - FF DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Indy Athletic FC 3 - 0 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Go (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Vikings SC 7 - 3 Mexicali PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Glens SC 4 - 3 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Deportivo Cometa 1 - 1 Club Marin Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - M. Enriquez (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Olympic Club Reserves 1 - 3 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 MCFC 3 - 3 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 0 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 2 - 1 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - B. Navarini (confirmed)
AR - M. Enriquez (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 0 - 3 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - B. Navarini (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 9:30 am Boxer Stadium United SC 1 - 2 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Corinthians 1 - 1 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 4 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Jul 22 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 0 - 2 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Jul 25 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Metropolitan FC 9 - 0 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
Wed Jul 25 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 SF Glens SC Reserves 0 - 2 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Thu Jul 26 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Hibernian FC 0 - 2 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Thu Jul 26 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC 9 - 0 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - S. Permar (confirmed)
Thu Jul 26 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 DZ United 2 - 2 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin 1 - 3 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 3 - 3 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC 1 - 2 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 1 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Oakland Leopards FC 2 - 1 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - M. Enriquez (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Club Marin Reserves 4 - 5 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
AR - M. Enriquez (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Fog 8 - 2 DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 The Big Green 3 - 1 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Shkolnik (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 SF Metropolitan FC 0 - 1 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - S. Shkolnik (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 SF Glens SC Reserves 8 - 0 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Total Football FC 2 - 3 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - L. Travis (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Melchester Rovers FC 0 - 4 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - L. Travis (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Berenice SC 0 - 3 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 1 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 1:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC 1 - 4 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
Sun Jul 29 3:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Celtic SC 1 - 0 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Aug 1 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC 3 - 0 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Wed Aug 1 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 SF Glens SC Reserves 3 - 1 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - R. Williams (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
Thu Aug 2 8:00 pm Beach Chalet 4 SF Celtic SC 2 - 3 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Thu Aug 2 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 1 Oakland Leopards FC 3 - 3 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Thu Aug 2 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 DZ United 0 - 3 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Thu Aug 2 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 3 - 1 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Permar (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - R. Williams (confirmed)
Thu Aug 2 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 Mexicali 2 - 5 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali 1 - 11 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 5 - 1 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 1 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 0 - 0 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Innisfree FC 2 - 3 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
AR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Berenice SC 3 - 2 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Deportivo Cometa 3 - 6 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 Oakland Leopards FC 0 - 5 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Club Marin Reserves 2 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Olympic Club Reserves 7 - 0 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 3 - FF The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 DZ United 3 - 6 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Juventus 0 - 7 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - R. Go (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Tornado 3 - 3 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - R. Go (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Hibernian FC 1 - 4 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Aug 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mezcala SC 0 - 2 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Aug 8 8:00 pm Beach Chalet 3 Mexicali 0 - 4 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Cruz (confirmed)
AR - R. Young (confirmed)
Wed Aug 8 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 The Big Green 15 - 0 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Wed Aug 8 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 Sport Alianza FC 3 - 0 DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - H. Rasheed (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Thu Aug 9 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Fog 4 - 1 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
Thu Aug 9 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves 3 - 1 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF City FC 2 - 2 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 1 - 0 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 1 - 4 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin 2 - 0 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 MCFC 0 - 3 Azteca FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Total Football FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - D. Whittum (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Olympic Club Reserves 5 - 1 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 Club Marin Reserves 0 - 3 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Innisfree FC 2 - 2 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Oakland Leopards FC 1 - 0 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Tornado 0 - 3 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Permar (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Sport Alianza FC 3 - 0 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Permar (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 The Big Green 2 - 7 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Indy Athletic FC 0 - 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mexicali 2 - 3 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Aug 12 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Vikings SC 5 - 1 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - M. Berkowitz (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Aug 15 8:00 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC 2 - 2 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Wed Aug 15 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 5 - 7 SF Metropolitan FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Wed Aug 15 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 5 Juventus 2 - 6 Tornado 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
Thu Aug 16 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 DZ United 0 - 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Thu Aug 16 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 The Big Green 1 - 2 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 Juventus 3 - 0 DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
AR - M. Enriquez (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 SF Metropolitan FC 6 - 1 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - M. Enriquez (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Tornado 0 - 5 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Sport Alianza FC 1 - 2 Indy Athletic FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Total Football FC 3 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - M. Enriquez (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 MCFC 3 - 1 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Mezcala SC 0 - 1 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - O. Sajuan (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 Club Marin 0 - 4 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - O. Sajuan (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Club Marin Reserves 5 - 1 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Paz (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
AR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 1 - 1 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
AR - J. Paz (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 0 - 2 SF Battery FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - J. Paz (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC 10 - 0 Melchester Rovers FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - J. Paz (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 1 - 6 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 5 - 0 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali 1 - 3 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
Sun Aug 19 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 0 - 3 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Thu Aug 23 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Fog 3 - 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Thu Aug 23 8:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC 6 - 0 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 1 - 1 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Sport Alianza FC 2 - 2 The Big Green 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Tornado 3 - 0 DZ United 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC 9 - 1 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 4 - 2 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC 0 - 1 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 4 - 2 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 0 - 1 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Berenice SC 3 - 3 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 11:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Melchester Rovers FC 3 - 2 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Aug 26 1:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Battery FC 5 - 1 MCFC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Sep 8 7:00 pm Granite Regional Park Azteca FC
Napa Sporting Fc MAJ/UPS league scheduled
Sun Sep 9 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 1 - 0 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun Sep 9 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Vikings SC 1 - 0 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Sep 9 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 10 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Sep 9 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 0 - 3 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Sep 15 4:00 pm Damonte Ranch High Schoo Western Nevada FC
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled
Sun Sep 16 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 3 - 1 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - O. Sajuan (confirmed)
AR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Sep 16 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 0 - 2 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - I. Sullivan-Svetich (confirmed)
Sun Sep 16 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 2 - 4 SF Corinthians PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
Sun Sep 16 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin 1 - 1 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Sep 23 4:30 pm St Helena High School Napa Sporting Fc
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Juarez (confirmed)
AR - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
TA - W. Maldonado (confirmed)
Sun Sep 23 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali 0 - 3 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Sep 23 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 4 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
Sun Sep 23 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 4 - 1 SF Vikings SC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
Sun Sep 23 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 5 - 0 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Sep 29 7:00 pm Granite Regional Park Azteca FC
Chico SC MAJ/UPS league scheduled
Sun Sep 30 9:00 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club
Club Marin PRE playoff scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Sep 30 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC
SF Vikings SC PRE playoff scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - B. Cordova-Munoz (assigned)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Oct 7 10:30 am Boxer Stadium Winner of Prem 1st v. 4th Pl
Winner of Prem 2nd v. 3rd Pl. PRE cup scheduled AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Oct 13 7:00 pm Fairfield High School Vacaville Elite
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Oct 20 3:00 am To be determined Napa Sporting Fc
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Oct 27 3:00 am To be determined Azteca FC
Western Nevada FC MAJ/UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Nov 3 6:00 pm To be determined Chico SC
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Nov 17 3:00 am To be determined Azteca FC
Vacaville Elite MAJ/UPS league scheduled
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule