/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2018)

Mar 4 Mar 10 Mar 17 Mar 24 Mar 31
Apr 7 Apr 14 Apr 21 Apr 28
May 5 May 12 May 16 May 21 May 28
Jun 1 Jun 8 Jun 15 Jun 21 Jun 29
Jul 1 Jul 6 Jul 11 Jul 18 Jul 25
Aug 1 Aug 8 Aug 15 Aug 23
Sep 8 Sep 15 Sep 22 Sep 29
Oct 6 Oct 13 Oct 20 Oct 27
Nov 3 Nov 9 Nov 17



DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Mar 10 6:30 pm American Canyon High Sch Napa Sporting Fc
San Leandro UPS league scheduled CR - G. Morphy-Lum (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - W. Maldonado (confirmed)
TA - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
Sat Mar 10 6:00 pm Casa Grande High School California Victory FC
SF Hearts UPS league scheduled CR - E. Molina (confirmed)
AR - S. Molina (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz S (confirmed)
Sat Mar 10 6:00 pm Foothill High School Redding FC
Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled AR - K. Nadin (confirmed)
TA - J. Green (confirmed)
Sat Mar 10 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
Dynamo FC UPS league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
TA - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sat Mar 10 7:00 pm To be determined Oregon SC
Visalia Golden Bears Fc UPS league scheduled CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
TA - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Mar 17 7:00 pm Burrell Field San Leandro 3 - 1 East Bay Jrs UPS league scheduled CR - R. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
TA - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sat Mar 17 6:00 pm Pleasant Valley High Sch Chico SC
Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled CR - R. Corona (confirmed)
AR - M. Barnhart (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
TA - T. Milhorn (confirmed)
Sat Mar 17 7:00 pm Riverway Sports Park Visalia Golden Bears Fc 0 - 3 Napa Sporting Fc UPS league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
AR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
TA - A. Lopez (confirmed)
Sat Mar 17 6:00 pm Foothill High School Redding FC
California Victory FC UPS league scheduled CR - A. Pinnell (confirmed)
AR - T. O'connor (confirmed)
AR - K. Nadin (confirmed)
TA - K. Conners (confirmed)
Sat Mar 17 6:30 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose --- Jasa FC UPS league rainout CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
TA - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sat Mar 17 6:30 pm Beach Chalet 2 SF Hearts --- Oregon SC UPS league rainout CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
TA - S. Permar (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Mar 24 7:00 pm Burrell Field San Leandro 3 - 1 Visalia Golden Bears Fc UPS league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
TA - S. Cherry (confirmed)
Sat Mar 24 5:00 pm Coyote Field Rio Valley Western Nevada FC --- East Bay Jrs UPS league rainout CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
TA - * No Referee (assigned)
Sat Mar 24 7:30 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC
Redding FC UPS league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
TA - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sat Mar 24 6:00 pm Pleasant Valley High Sch Chico SC
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Mar 24 7:00 pm Justin Siena High School Napa Sporting Fc
California Victory FC UPS league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - W. Maldonado (confirmed)
AR - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
TA - S. Permar (confirmed)
Sat Mar 24 6:45 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose --- SF Hearts UPS league rainout CR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
TA - J. Berman (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Mar 31 7:00 pm Ashland High School Oregon SC
Redding FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Mar 31 6:00 pm Casa Grande High School California Victory FC
Chico SC UPS league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - B. Juarez (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz S (confirmed)
TA - J. Ssenkumba (confirmed)
Sat Mar 31 7:00 pm Riverway Sports Park Visalia Golden Bears Fc
East Bay Jrs UPS league scheduled CR - P. Martinez (confirmed)
AR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
TA - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
Sat Mar 31 6:30 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Dynamo FC UPS league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
TA - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sat Mar 31 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
San Leandro UPS league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
TA - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sat Mar 31 7:00 pm Silver Terrace (Turf SF Hearts
Napa Sporting Fc UPS league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
TA - K. Swanson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Apr 7 6:30 pm American Canyon High Sch Napa Sporting Fc
Redding FC UPS league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
TA - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sat Apr 7 5:00 pm Coyote Field Rio Valley Western Nevada FC
California Victory FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Apr 7 7:30 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC 1 - 3 San Leandro UPS league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
TA - H. Doherty (confirmed)
Sat Apr 7 6:00 pm Pleasant Valley High Sch Chico SC
Oregon SC UPS league scheduled
Sat Apr 7 7:00 pm Riverway Sports Park Visalia Golden Bears Fc --- Jasa FC UPS league rainout CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - V. Molina (confirmed)
TA - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
Sat Apr 7 4:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 SF Hearts 2 - 2 East Bay Jrs UPS league scheduled CR - L. Herrera (confirmed)
AR - H. Roman (confirmed)
AR - N. Navarini (confirmed)
TA - M. Lanza (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Apr 14 7:00 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled CR - T. Kirk (confirmed)
AR - J. Smith (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
TA - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sat Apr 14 6:00 pm Caldwell Park Redding FC
East Bay Jrs UPS league scheduled AR - J. Green (confirmed)
TA - J. Turner (confirmed)
Sat Apr 14 6:00 pm Pleasant Valley High Sch Chico SC
Napa Sporting Fc UPS league scheduled
Sat Apr 14 7:00 pm Riverway Sports Park Visalia Golden Bears Fc
Dynamo FC UPS league scheduled CR - A. Contreras (confirmed)
AR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
TA - P. Martinez (confirmed)
Sat Apr 14 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
SF Hearts UPS league scheduled CR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
TA - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sat Apr 14 7:00 pm To be determined Oregon SC
Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Apr 21 6:00 pm Caldwell Park Redding FC
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Apr 21 6:00 pm Casa Grande High School California Victory FC
Oregon SC UPS league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - J. Ssenkumba (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz S (confirmed)
TA - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
Sat Apr 21 5:00 pm Coyote Field Rio Valley Western Nevada FC
Napa Sporting Fc UPS league scheduled
Sat Apr 21 7:30 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC 5 - 5 SF Hearts UPS league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
TA - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sat Apr 21 4:30 pm Foothill High School East Bay Jrs
Chico SC UPS league scheduled
Sat Apr 21 6:45 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Visalia Golden Bears Fc UPS league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
TA - L. Herrera (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Apr 28 4:30 pm California State Univers East Bay Jrs 2 - 5 California Victory FC UPS league scheduled CR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
TA - T. Spalding (confirmed)
Sat Apr 28 7:30 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC 4 - 3 Chico SC UPS league scheduled CR - S. Del Castillo (confirmed)
AR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
TA - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sat Apr 28 7:00 pm Justin Siena High School Napa Sporting Fc
Oregon SC UPS league scheduled CR - J. Ssenkumba (confirmed)
AR - W. Maldonado (confirmed)
AR - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
TA - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sat Apr 28 6:45 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Redding FC UPS league scheduled CR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
TA - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sat Apr 28 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
TA - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sat Apr 28 7:00 pm Silver Terrace (Turf SF Hearts
San Leandro UPS league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
TA - K. Swanson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat May 5 7:00 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
Redding FC UPS league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
TA - S. Cherry (confirmed)
Sat May 5 6:00 pm Casa Grande High School California Victory FC
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled CR - J. Ssenkumba (confirmed)
AR - S. Permar (confirmed)
AR - W. Maldonado (confirmed)
TA - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sat May 5 7:30 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC
Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Lenahan (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sat May 5 6:00 pm Pleasant Valley High Sch Chico SC
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled
Sat May 5 7:30 pm Kezar Stadium SF Hearts
Visalia Golden Bears Fc UPS league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
TA - G. White (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat May 12 6:30 pm American Canyon High Sch Napa Sporting Fc
East Bay Jrs UPS league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
TA - J. Ssenkumba (confirmed)
Sat May 12 7:00 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
Chico SC UPS league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
TA - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
Sat May 12 7:30 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC
California Victory FC UPS league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - H. Doherty (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
TA - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sat May 12 7:00 pm Riverway Sports Park Visalia Golden Bears Fc
Redding FC UPS league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
TA - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
Sat May 12 6:45 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled CR - E. Garcia (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
TA - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sat May 12 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
Oregon SC UPS league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
TA - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun May 13 5:30 pm Pepsi Fields East Bay Jrs
Oregon SC UPS league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
TA - R. McMahon (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed May 16 7:45 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
TA - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sat May 19 6:00 pm Casa Grande High School California Victory FC
Napa Sporting Fc UPS cup scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - J. Ssenkumba (confirmed)
AR - S. Molina (confirmed)
Sat May 19 7:00 pm Foothill High School Redding FC
Oregon SC UPS cup scheduled
Sat May 19 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park East Bay Jrs
Jasa FC UPS cup scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
TA - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sat May 19 5:00 pm To be announced Chico SC
SF Hearts UPS cup scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Mon May 21 7:45 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose 3 - 4 East Bay Jrs UPS league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - I. Baltezar (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
TA - B. Huttlinger (confirmed)
Sat May 26 6:00 pm Caldwell Park Redding FC
SF Hearts UPS league scheduled
Sat May 26 6:00 pm Casa Grande High School California Victory FC
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled CR - J. Ssenkumba (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
AR - K. Zanardelli (confirmed)
TA - S. Molina (confirmed)
Sat May 26 5:00 pm Coyote Field Rio Valley Western Nevada FC
San Leandro UPS league scheduled
Sat May 26 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC --- Napa Sporting Fc UPS league cancelled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - R. McMahon (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
TA - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sat May 26 7:00 pm To be determined Oregon SC
Dynamo FC UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Mon May 28 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC --- Napa Sporting Fc UPS league cancelled CR - I. Baltezar (confirmed)
AR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - J. Berman (confirmed)
TA - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sat Jun 2 7:00 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
California Victory FC UPS league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. Gonzalez (confirmed)
TA - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sat Jun 2 5:00 pm California State Univers East Bay Jrs 1 - 3 Jasa FC UPS league scheduled CR - M. Lanza (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
TA - S. Cherry (confirmed)
Sat Jun 2 7:30 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC
Napa Sporting Fc UPS league scheduled CR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
TA - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sat Jun 2 6:00 pm Riverway Sports Park Visalia Golden Bears Fc 0 - 8 Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled CR - P. Martinez (confirmed)
AR - W. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
TA - M. Braxton (confirmed)
Sat Jun 2 5:30 pm SF City College SF Hearts
Chico SC UPS league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
TA - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sat Jun 2 7:00 pm To be determined Oregon SC
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jun 9 7:00 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
SF Hearts UPS league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
TA - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sat Jun 9 7:30 pm Tiffany Roberts Soccer F Dynamo FC 0 - 5 California Victory FC UPS cup scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - R. Kincaid (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
TA - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sat Jun 9
To be announced Western Nevada FC --- Quarter Finals UPS cup cancelled
Sun Jun 10 5:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
Napa Sporting Fc UPS league scheduled CR - J. Lenahan (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
TA - K. Pejooh (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jun 16 5:00 pm California State Univers East Bay Jrs
Dynamo FC UPS league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - R. Kincaid (confirmed)
TA - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
Sat Jun 16 6:00 pm Caldwell Park Redding FC
Chico SC UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 16 5:00 pm Coyote Field Rio Valley Western Nevada FC
SF Hearts UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 16 7:00 pm Justin Siena High School Napa Sporting Fc
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - J. Ssenkumba (confirmed)
TA - J. Ruiz S (confirmed)
Sat Jun 16 7:00 pm To be determined Oregon SC
San Leandro UPS league scheduled
Sun Jun 17 3:00 pm Casa Grande High School California Victory FC
Visalia Golden Bears Fc UPS league forfeit CR - J. Ssenkumba (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
TA - J. Ruiz S (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jun 23 7:00 pm Castlemont High School San Leandro
California Victory FC UPS cup scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
TA - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sat Jun 23 5:45 pm Mount Pleasant High Scho Real San Jose 1 - 2 SF Hearts UPS league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
TA - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sat Jun 23 7:30 pm To be announced Western Nevada FC
Oregon SC UPS cup scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jun 30 5:00 pm Napa High School Napa Sporting Fc
Chico SC UPS playoff scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
TA - G. White (confirmed)
Sat Jun 30 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC 4 - 1 SF Hearts UPS playoff scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
TA - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sat Jun 30 7:00 pm To be announced Western Nevada FC
Oregon SC UPS cup scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jul 7 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
California Victory FC UPS playoff scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
TA - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sat Jul 7 6:00 pm To be determined Western Nevada FC
Chico SC UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jul 14 6:30 pm To be determined League Final
League Final UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jul 21 7:00 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Western Nevada FC
California Victory FC UPS cup scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
TA - M. Braxton (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jul 28 1:00 pm To be determined Regional Cup
Regional Cup UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Sep 8 7:30 pm Castlemont HS San Leandro
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled CR - N. Navarini (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
TA - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sat Sep 8 7:00 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC --- Real San Jose UPS league postponed
Sat Sep 8 7:00 pm Granite Regional Park Azteca FC
Napa Sporting Fc MAJ/UPS league scheduled
Sat Sep 8 6:00 pm To be determined Chico SC
Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
TA - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Sep 15 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
Oakland Stompers UPS league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
TA - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
Sat Sep 15 4:00 pm Damonte Ranch High Schoo Western Nevada FC
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled
Sun Sep 16 4:30 pm St Helena High School Napa Sporting Fc
Vacaville Elite UPS league scheduled CR - A. Franco (confirmed)
AR - W. Maldonado (confirmed)
TA - J. Caruso (confirmed)
Sun Sep 16 5:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
TA - G. White (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Sep 22 4:00 pm Damonte Ranch High Schoo Western Nevada FC
Chico SC UPS league scheduled
Sun Sep 23 4:30 pm St Helena High School Napa Sporting Fc
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Juarez (confirmed)
AR - E. Hernandez (confirmed)
TA - W. Maldonado (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Sep 29 7:00 pm Fairfield High School Vacaville Elite
Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Sep 29 7:00 pm Granite Regional Park Azteca FC
Chico SC MAJ/UPS league scheduled
Sat Sep 29 7:30 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled CR - O. Sajuan (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - N. Navarini (confirmed)
TA - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
Sun Sep 30 5:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
Dynamo FC UPS league scheduled CR - S. Espinoza (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
TA - K. Pejooh (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Oct 6 4:00 pm Damonte Ranch High Schoo Western Nevada FC
Napa Sporting Fc UPS league scheduled
Sat Oct 6 7:00 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC
Oakland Stompers UPS league scheduled CR - C. Smoot (assigned)
AR - B. Cordova-Munoz (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
TA - S. Cherry (confirmed)
Sat Oct 6 6:00 pm To be determined Chico SC
Vacaville Elite UPS league scheduled
Sun Oct 7 4:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
San Leandro UPS league scheduled CR - J. Justice (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (assigned)
AR - A. Contreras (confirmed)
TA - P. Patterson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Oct 13 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
Dynamo FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Oct 13 7:00 pm Fairfield High School Vacaville Elite
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled
Sat Oct 13 7:30 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Oct 13 3:00 am To be determined Napa Sporting Fc
Chico SC UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Oct 20 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Dynamo FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Oct 20 3:00 am To be determined Napa Sporting Fc
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled
Sun Oct 21 5:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
San Leandro UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Oct 27 7:30 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers
San Leandro UPS league scheduled
Sat Oct 27 3:00 am To be determined Vacaville Elite
Napa Sporting Fc UPS league scheduled
Sat Oct 27 3:00 am To be determined Azteca FC
Western Nevada FC MAJ/UPS league scheduled
Sun Oct 28 5:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Nov 3 4:00 pm Damonte Ranch High Schoo Western Nevada FC
Vacaville Elite UPS league scheduled
Sat Nov 3 7:00 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Nov 3 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Oakland Stompers UPS league scheduled
Sat Nov 3 6:00 pm To be determined Chico SC
Azteca FC UPS/MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Fri Nov 9 7:00 pm Vacaville Christian High Vacaville Elite
Chico SC UPS league scheduled
Sat Nov 10 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled
Sat Nov 10 7:30 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers
Dynamo FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Nov 10 3:00 am To be determined Napa Sporting Fc
Western Nevada FC UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Nov 17 7:00 pm Dougherty Valley High Sc Dynamo FC
San Leandro UPS league scheduled
Sat Nov 17 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
Oakland Stompers UPS league scheduled
Sat Nov 17 3:00 am To be determined Azteca FC
Vacaville Elite MAJ/UPS league scheduled
Sat Nov 17 6:00 pm To be determined Chico SC
Napa Sporting Fc UPS league scheduled
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule