/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2019)

Feb 24 Feb 27


Mar 2 Mar 9 Mar 16 Mar 23 Mar 30
Apr 4 Apr 10 Apr 17 Apr 27
May 4 May 11 May 18 May 25 May 31
Jun 1 Jun 7 Jun 12 Jun 21 Jun 28
Jul 5 Jul 10 Jul 21 Jul 28
Aug 4 Aug 11 Aug 18 Aug 25
Sep 8 Sep 15




DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Feb 24 11:00 am Silver Terrace (Turf FC Dirty Birds
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Feb 24 11:00 am To be determined Berenice SC
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 3 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Mexicali 0 - 2 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Berenice SC 5 - 4 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 3 - 0 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 2 - 3 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 12:00 pm Franklin Deportivo Cometa 3 - 4 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 2:00 pm Franklin Olympic Club Reserves 4 - 4 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 10 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 4 - 4 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 4 - 2 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 4 - 0 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - M. Junior (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1 - 2 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - M. Junior (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC 0 - 8 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - R. Kincaid (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Metropolitan FC 2 - 2 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - R. Kincaid (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1 - 4 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 5 - 6 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 2 - 2 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 0 - 2 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians 4 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 0 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 24 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 0 - 0 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - X. Van Binzbergen (confirmed)
AR - J. Muñoz (confirmed)
AR - L. Castro (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 3 - 2 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Castro (confirmed)
AR - J. Muñoz (confirmed)
AR - X. Van Binzbergen (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 5 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC 5 - 0 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - X. Van Binzbergen (confirmed)
AR - L. Castro (confirmed)
AR - J. Muñoz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Innisfree FC 4 - 1 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC 3 - 2 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 31 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 2 - 1 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1 - 6 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 2 - 0 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 2 - 2 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Metropolitan FC 4 - 2 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 FC Dirty Birds 2 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 7 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC 1 - 2 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 1 - 1 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Mexicali 3 - 0 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 0 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves 4 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves 6 - 3 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 14 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 4 - 3 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 2 - 5 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 0 - 3 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 3 - 1 SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - E. Ostrow (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC 4 - 3 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Mexicali 2 - 2 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 28 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 0 - 2 SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC 3 - 0 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - H. Besic (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 1 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 1 - 5 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 FC Dirty Birds 2 - 4 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians 3 - 2 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 5 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 3 - 5 SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - E. Ostrow (confirmed)
Sun May 5 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 0 - 1 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - E. Ostrow (confirmed)
Sun May 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC 1 - 0 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun May 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 FC Dirty Birds 2 - 0 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun May 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians 2 - 2 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun May 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mexicali 2 - 1 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 19 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 3 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun May 19 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Indy Athletic FC 1 - 4 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun May 19 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Mexicali 2 - 5 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun May 19 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians 2 - 3 SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun May 19 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC 3 - 2 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - J. Giron (confirmed)
Sun May 19 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 6 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 2 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Corinthians 3 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Jun 2 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 Olympic Club Reserves 0 - 3 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Jun 2 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Oakland Leopards FC 0 - 0 SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Jun 2 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Innisfree FC 1 - 2 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Jun 2 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Deportivo Cometa 5 - 2 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jun 2 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Berenice SC 4 - 5 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 9 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Glens SC Reserves 0 - 1 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - D. Rollins (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Jun 9 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Innisfree FC 1 - 2 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - D. Rollins (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Jun 9 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Deportivo Cometa 1 - 2 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - C. Murillo (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Jun 9 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Olympic Club Reserves 7 - 3 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Melchor (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jun 9 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Mexicali 3 - 1 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
AR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
Sun Jun 9 3:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Berenice SC 1 - 4 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 16 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Berenice SC 3 - 0 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Murillo (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
Sun Jun 16 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Metropolitan FC 2 - 3 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
Sun Jun 16 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Total Football FC 0 - 5 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - D. Rollins (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Jun 16 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Oakland Leopards FC 2 - 0 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Jun 16 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 2 - 0 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jun 16 3:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Indy Athletic FC 3 - 1 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 23 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 Innisfree FC 0 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - H. Besic (confirmed)
Sun Jun 23 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Deportivo Cometa 1 - 4 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - D. Rollins (confirmed)
AR - C. O'Brien-Steele (confirmed)
Sun Jun 23 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Corinthians 2 - 2 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - A. Franco (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
Sun Jun 23 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Olympic Club Reserves 1 - 2 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - A. Franco (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
Sun Jun 23 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 0 - 2 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
AR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - C. Murillo (confirmed)
Sun Jun 23 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 0 - 2 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 30 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 SF Glens SC Reserves 0 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
Sun Jun 30 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 3 - 5 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Jun 30 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 5 - 3 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Jun 30 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC 3 - 4 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Jun 30 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Innisfree FC 0 - 3 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Jun 30 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Berenice SC 1 - 4 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 14 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Innisfree FC 0 - 3 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
Sun Jul 14 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Glens SC Reserves 2 - 1 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
Sun Jul 14 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Berenice SC 4 - 2 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
AR - J. Cruz (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun Jul 14 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Oakland Leopards FC 3 - 5 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Cruz (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
Sun Jul 14 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 SF Metropolitan FC 4 - 1 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun Jul 14 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 0 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 21 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
Sun Jul 21 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Jul 21 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Mexicali
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Jul 21 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Jul 21 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Olympic Club Reserves
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
Sun Jul 21 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Glens SC Reserves
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 28 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Olympic Club Reserves
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 28 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 Total Football FC
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 28 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 FC Dirty Birds
SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (assigned)
AR - J. Kuta (assigned)
AR - N. Navarini (assigned)
Sun Jul 28 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Berenice SC
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - N. Navarini (assigned)
AR - J. Kuta (assigned)
AR - S. Onderoglu (assigned)
Sun Jul 28 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Oakland Leopards FC
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jul 28 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Mexicali
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 4 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 Indy Athletic FC
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 4 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 SF Metropolitan FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 4 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 4 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Oakland Leopards FC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 4 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 FC Dirty Birds
Mexicali MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 4 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Corinthians
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 11 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Oakland Leopards FC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 11 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 FC Dirty Birds
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 11 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Corinthians
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 11 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Mexicali
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 11 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Total Football FC
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 11 3:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Olympic Club Reserves
SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 18 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 Mexicali
SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 18 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 SF Corinthians
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 18 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Total Football FC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 18 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 FC Dirty Birds
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 18 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 18 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 25 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 SF Corinthians
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 25 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Mexicali MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 25 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Oakland Leopards FC
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 25 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Berenice SC
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 25 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC
SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Aug 25 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule