/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2019)

Feb 24 Feb 27


Mar 2 Mar 9 Mar 16 Mar 23 Mar 30
Apr 4 Apr 10 Apr 17 Apr 27
May 4 May 11 May 18 May 24 May 31
Jun 1 Jun 7 Jun 12 Jun 21 Jun 28


DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Feb 24 11:00 am Silver Terrace (Turf FC Dirty Birds
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Feb 24 11:00 am To be determined Berenice SC
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 3 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Mexicali 0 - 2 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Viking SC 5 - 0 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Berenice SC 5 - 4 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 3 - 0 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 2 - 3 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC 2 - 0 Azteca FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Sport Alianza FC 0 - 4 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club --- United SC PRE league rainout
Sun Mar 3 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league rainout
Sun Mar 3 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC --- Mezcala SC PRE league rainout
Sun Mar 3 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC --- SF City FC PRE league rainout
Sun Mar 3 12:00 pm Franklin Deportivo Cometa 3 - 4 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 2:00 pm Franklin Olympic Club Reserves 4 - 4 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Mockingbird FC 0 - 0 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 3 - 5 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jarbronis 3 - 3 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Cantolao-Peru 5 - 0 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 10 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Olympic Club 8 - 4 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 4 - 4 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 4 - 2 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - E. Agustin Jr. (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 4 - 0 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - M. Junior (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1 - 2 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - M. Junior (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- SF Celtic SC PRE league rainout CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- United SC PRE league rainout CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- SF Glens SC PRE league rainout AR - H. Geitner (confirmed)
AR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Battery FC --- SF Viking SC PRE league rainout CR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
AR - H. Geitner (confirmed)
AR - M. Correa Moraes (assigned)
Sun Mar 10 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Azteca FC Reserves 1 - 4 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Azteca FC 1 - 0 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC 0 - 8 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - R. Kincaid (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Metropolitan FC 2 - 2 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - R. Kincaid (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jarbronis 1 - 3 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Juventus 4 - 1 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 0 - 6 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 BELO FC 1 - 0 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF City FC 3 - 3 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - H. Geitner (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Mezcala SC 2 - 2 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
AR - H. Geitner (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1 - 4 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 5 - 6 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 2 - 2 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 0 - 2 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Battery FC 2 - 1 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 6 - 2 Azteca FC PRE league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - A. Michaelis (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC 1 - 1 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - V. Mba (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 1 - 2 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - V. Mba (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians 4 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 0 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru 3 - 3 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 BELO FC 0 - 0 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Mockingbird FC 6 - 0 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 0 - 4 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Juventus 3 - 3 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 24 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Viking SC 5 - 2 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - B. Cordova-Munoz (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Olympic Club 4 - 0 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 0 - 0 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - R. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - J. Muñoz (confirmed)
AR - L. Castro (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa 3 - 2 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Castro (confirmed)
AR - J. Muñoz (confirmed)
AR - R. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 5 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC 5 - 0 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - R. Van Binsbergen (confirmed)
AR - L. Castro (confirmed)
AR - J. Muñoz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC 2 - 2 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - A. Garin (confirmed)
AR - A. Pineda (confirmed)
AR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 0 - 1 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - A. Garin (confirmed)
AR - A. Pineda (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Battery FC 3 - 2 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Azteca FC 1 - 5 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - A. Pineda (confirmed)
AR - A. Garin (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Innisfree FC 4 - 1 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC 3 - 2 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 2 - 4 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - C. Zumpft (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Sport Alianza FC 2 - 3 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - C. Zumpft (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Cantolao-Peru 6 - 0 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - A. Haffner (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 10:45 am Polo Field 2 FC Jarbronis 2 - 0 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Haffner (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 3 - 1 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 31 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Azteca FC 2 - 2 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - A. Haffner (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 United SC 4 - 0 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - A. Haffner (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 2 - 1 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 1 - 6 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 2 - 0 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 2 - 2 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC 3 - 2 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Battery FC 2 - 1 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 5 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 3 - 1 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Metropolitan FC 4 - 2 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 FC Dirty Birds 2 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mockingbird FC 2 - 1 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 FC Jarbronis 0 - 4 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 2 - 2 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 10:45 am Polo Field 2 SF Fog 0 - 3 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - C. Zumpft (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves 1 - 6 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - C. Zumpft (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Thu Apr 4 7:00 pm Beach Chalet 4 Olympic Club 6 - 3 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Thu Apr 4 7:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Glens SC 1 - 1 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - T. Ozdemir (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - J. Giron (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SFIAC 2 - 1 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Battery FC 1 - 0 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC 1 - 2 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Innisfree FC 1 - 1 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Mexicali 3 - 0 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 0 - 1 FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC 0 - 1 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC 1 - 5 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 1 - 0 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin 0 - 0 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves 4 - 3 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves 6 - 3 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 BELO FC 4 - 5 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 1 - 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Cantolao-Peru 4 - 2 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 4 - 2 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Juventus 4 - 5 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Apr 10 7:00 pm Crocker Amazon 1 SF Celtic SC 0 - 2 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Wed Apr 10 7:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SFIAC 2 - 1 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Thu Apr 11 7:00 pm Beach Chalet 4 Club Marin 1 - 0 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Thu Apr 11 7:00 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Battery FC 0 - 1 SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - J. Giron (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Mezcala SC 1 - 0 SF City FC PRE league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF Glens SC 2 - 5 SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 4 - 3 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 2 - 5 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 FC Dirty Birds 0 - 3 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC 3 - 1 SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - E. Ostrow (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC 1 - 3 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 0 - 1 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - M. Gebreslassie (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - P. Patterson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC 1 - 0 Azteca FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club 5 - 1 SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC 4 - 3 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Mexicali 2 - 2 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Union Soccer Kabylie 3 - 0 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Juventus 4 - 0 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves 0 - 1 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 10:45 am Polo Field 2 SF Fog 3 - 0 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sport Alianza FC 1 - 4 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Apr 17 7:00 pm Crocker Amazon 1 SF Hibernian FC 5 - 0 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - E. Ostrow (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Wed Apr 17 7:00 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mezcala SC 1 - 1 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Cruz (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 28 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 United SC 0 - 5 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 11:00 am Beach Chalet 2 SF City FC 1 - 5 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 0 - 2 SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC 3 - 0 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - H. Besic (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 2 - 1 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC 1 - 5 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin 1 - 2 SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 11:15 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC 0 - 1 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC 1 - 3 SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled CR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 1 - 2 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 FC Dirty Birds 2 - 4 Mexicali MAJ league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians 3 - 2 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru 2 - 5 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mockingbird FC 4 - 2 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Sport Alianza FC 5 - 6 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 2 - 1 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 10 - 1 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 5 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Hibernian FC 1 - 4 SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun May 5 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC 0 - 2 Azteca FC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun May 5 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC 3 - 5 SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - E. Ostrow (confirmed)
Sun May 5 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club Reserves 0 - 1 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - E. Ostrow (confirmed)
Sun May 5 9:30 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC 3 - 2 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
Sun May 5 11:15 am Boxer Stadium United SC 2 - 2 SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
Sun May 5 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF City FC 2 - 2 Club Marin PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sun May 5 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC 4 - 2 SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun May 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC 1 - 0 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun May 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 FC Dirty Birds 2 - 0 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun May 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians 2 - 2 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun May 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mexicali 2 - 1 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun May 5 2:45 pm Polo Field 1 FC Jarbronis 5 - 1 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun May 5 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Juventus 1 - 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun May 5 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 3 - 1 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun May 5 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 BELO FC 0 - 4 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun May 5 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 SF Fog 4 - 2 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 19 9:30 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- Azteca FC PRE league rainout CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - A. Andoyan (confirmed)
AR - C. Mejia (confirmed)
Sun May 19 11:15 am Boxer Stadium SF City FC --- SF Battery FC PRE league rainout CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - A. Andoyan (confirmed)
AR - H. Besic (confirmed)
Sun May 19 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- Olympic Club PRE league rainout CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC --- SFIAC PRE league rainout CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun May 19 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 SF Celtic SC 2 - 1 SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
Sun May 19 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Club Marin 0 - 0 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun May 19 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Deportivo Cometa 2 - 3 Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun May 19 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Indy Athletic FC 1 - 4 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun May 19 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Mexicali 2 - 5 SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun May 19 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians 2 - 3 SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun May 19 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC 3 - 2 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - J. Giron (confirmed)
Sun May 19 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 FC Dirty Birds 1 - 6 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 1 Sport Alianza FC --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league rainout CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - R. Go (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 2 Mockingbird FC --- BELO FC 1ST league rainout CR - T. Phi (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 3 Cantolao-Peru --- Juventus 1ST league rainout CR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 4 Sf Metropolitan Reserves --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league rainout CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - N. Lauxman (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 5 FC Jarbronis --- SF Fog 1ST league rainout CR - G. White (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Fri May 24 7:30 pm Crocker Amazon 5 El Farolito
Mezcala SC OTH/PRE friendly scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 2 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Celtic SC
United SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Viking SC
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SF City FC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 12:45 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin
Olympic Club PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 2:45 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Corinthians
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 Olympic Club Reserves
Mexicali MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves
Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Oakland Leopards FC
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Innisfree FC
SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Juventus
Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Deportivo Cometa
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Berenice SC
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 11:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Azteca FC Reserves
SF Fog 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 2 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jarbronis
Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 9 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Glens SC Reserves
SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Innisfree FC
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Cantolao-Peru
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 SFIAC
SF City FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Deportivo Cometa
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Olympic Club Reserves
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Juventus
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 SF Battery FC
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Mockingbird FC
Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 BELO FC
SF Fog 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Mexicali
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 3:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Berenice SC
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 10:00 am Pollicita Field SF Viking SC
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 12:00 pm Pollicita Field SF Celtic SC
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 2:00 pm Pollicita Field Olympic Club
United SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 9 3:45 pm Pollicita Field SF Glens SC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 16 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Berenice SC
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Metropolitan FC
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Total Football FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Battery FC
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Azteca FC
SF City FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Oakland Leopards FC
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Sport Alianza FC
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Cantolao-Peru
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 FC Jarbronis
BELO FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 SF Glens SC Reserves
Innisfree FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Union Soccer Kabylie
Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 3:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Indy Athletic FC
Mexicali MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 10:00 am Pollicita Field Olympic Club
SFIAC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 12:00 pm Pollicita Field SF Hibernian FC
SF Celtic SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 2:00 pm Pollicita Field Mezcala SC
United SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 16 3:45 pm Pollicita Field Club Marin
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 23 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 Mockingbird FC
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 Innisfree FC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 FC Jarbronis
Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Deportivo Cometa
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Corinthians
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Olympic Club Reserves
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves
Mexicali MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Celtic SC
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC
SF Metropolitan FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 10:00 am Pollicita Field SF City FC
United SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 12:00 pm Pollicita Field Mezcala SC
SFIAC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 2:00 pm Pollicita Field Olympic Club
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 23 3:45 pm Pollicita Field SF Viking SC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 30 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 SF Glens SC Reserves
FC Dirty Birds MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 BELO FC
Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Sf Metropolitan Reserves
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Juventus
FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Fog
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 3:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 Azteca FC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC
United SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Celtic SC
SF City FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 5:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Innisfree FC
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Jun 30 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Berenice SC
Mexicali MAJ league scheduled
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule