Olympic Club Reserves

Majors Division, 2015

Team Schedule

DAY DATE TIME H/A VENUE OPPONENT RES SCO COMP STAT
Sun Mar. 1 11:00 H Franklin United SC W 2-0 friendly scheduled
Sun Mar. 8 9:00 H Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Battery W 2-1 league scheduled
Sun Mar. 15 2:45 H Crocker Amazon 3 Berenice W 4-1 league scheduled
Sun Mar. 22 9:00 H Crocker Amazon 3 MC FC W 3-0 league scheduled
Sun Mar. 29 12:45 H Crocker Amazon 3 SF Glens Reserves L 2-5 league scheduled
Sun Apr. 12 10:45 H Crocker Amazon 3 Club Marin Reserves W 2-1 league scheduled
Sun Apr. 19 10:45 H Franklin SF City FC Black L 1-3 league scheduled
Sun Apr. 26 2:45 A Crocker Amazon 3 Deportivo Cometa W 5-0 league scheduled
Sun May. 3 9:00 A Crocker Amazon 3 SF Celtic Reserves W 7-2 league scheduled
Sun May. 10 9:00 A Crocker Amazon 2 Melchester Rovers FC W 4-0 league scheduled
Sun May. 17 10:45 A Crocker Amazon 3 United SC D 2-2 league scheduled
Sun May. 31 12:45 A Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 SFIAC L 0-1 league scheduled
Sun Jun. 7 9:00 A Crocker Amazon 3 SF Battery D 2-2 league scheduled
Sun Jun. 14 2:45 A Crocker Amazon 2 Berenice W 1-0 league scheduled
Sun Jun. 21 9:00 H Crocker Amazon 2 MC FC W 3-1 league scheduled
Sun Jun. 28 12:45 A Crocker Amazon 2 SF Glens Reserves D 2-2 league scheduled
Sun Jul. 12 10:45 H Crocker Amazon 3 Club Marin Reserves D 0-0 league scheduled
Sun Jul. 19 2:45 H Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 SF City FC Black -- -- league postponed
Sun Jul. 26 2:45 A Crocker Amazon 3 Deportivo Cometa W 1-0 league scheduled
Sun Aug. 2 9:00 A Crocker Amazon 3 SF Celtic Reserves W 4-1 league scheduled
Sun Aug. 9 12:45 A Crocker Amazon 2 Melchester Rovers FC D 3-3 league scheduled
Sun Aug. 16 2:45 A Crocker Amazon 3 United SC L 3-10 league scheduled
Sun Aug. 23 10:45 A Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 SFIAC W 3-2 league scheduled
Sun Aug. 30 9:00 H Kimball Field SF City FC Black W 3-1 league scheduled
In the event of a uniform conflict the home team must change colors.
*** Home Games are listed in BOLD ***
(Current Schedule as of February 19, 2019)