/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2020)

Dec 31



Feb 29



Mar 1 Mar 7 Mar 14 Mar 21 Mar 28
Apr 4 Apr 11 Apr 18 Apr 25
May 2 May 9 May 16 May 20 May 29
Jun 6 Jun 13




DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Dec 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Feb 29 4:00 pm Pepsi Fields Oakland Stompers
Real San Jose UPS friendly scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - M. Kirisci (confirmed)
AR - S. Feldman (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sat Feb 29 7:00 pm Will C Wood HS Nor Cal United
UPSALLSTARS1 UPS/OTH friendly scheduled CR - I. MacKenzie (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Mezcala SC 2 - 2 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club 6 - 0 Azteca FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - B. Fuentes (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 2 - 3 SF City FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - B. Fuentes (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Cantolao-Peru 1 - 1 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - B. Fuentes (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali 2 - 4 SF Metropolitan FC PRE league scheduled CR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC 3 - 3 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Kravets (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin 1 - 6 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - J. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC 0 - 1 SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Union Soccer Kabylie 1 - 2 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves 0 - 1 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Kirisci (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC 0 - 2 SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - M. Kirisci (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 2 - 3 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - O. Russinov (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC 0 - 2 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - O. Russinov (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SFC 1 - 3 Innisfree FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves 2 - 1 Cheerios FC 1ST league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Yemen United CA 4 - 1 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jabronis 7 - 0 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1
To be determined BYE GAME
El Farolito U-23 1ST league scheduled CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Mar 7 7:00 pm Edison High School Stockton TLJ United 0 - 0 Modesto City FC UPS league scheduled CR - B. Cordova-Munoz (confirmed)
AR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
TA - M. Fernandez (confirmed)
Sat Mar 7 2:00 pm Livingston Complex Livingston Cachorros SC 2 - 5 San Leandro UPS league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - B. Fuentes (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
TA - W. Franklin (confirmed)
Sat Mar 7 3:00 pm Northgate High School Contra Costa United 1 - 2 Nor Cal United UPS league scheduled CR - R. Chotu (confirmed)
AR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
TA - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
Sat Mar 7 5:00 pm Alisal High School MCSC Jaguars 4 - 0 Jasa FC UPS league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - C. Corrigan (confirmed)
TA - K. Lopez (confirmed)
Sat Mar 7 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Pajaro Valley FC 2 - 3 Real San Jose UPS league cancelled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - G. Woodbury (confirmed)
AR - T. Phi (confirmed)
TA - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sat Mar 7 7:15 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers 5 - 1 Vacaville Elite UPS league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - S. Feldman (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
TA - J. Cruz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 3 - 1 SFC 1ST league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 2 - 0 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Corinthians 4 - 2 SF City FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC 1 - 0 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Mexicali 1 - 3 SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Kravets (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin 2 - 6 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC 1 - 4 SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Metropolitan FC 1 - 4 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Chotu (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 3 - 0 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - R. Chotu (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 3 - 3 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC 2 - 3 Cantolao-Peru MAJ league scheduled CR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - K. Omar (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves 1 - 1 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Celtic SC 3 - 1 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 2 - 1 Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - A. Saggadi (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Innisfree FC 4 - 3 Cheerios FC 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Saggadi (confirmed)
AR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Juventus 2 - 3 FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Azteca FC Reserves 0 - 4 Yemen United CA 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8
To be determined BYE GAME
El Farolito U-23 1ST league scheduled CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Mar 14 7:00 pm Armijo High School Nor Cal United --- Oakland Stompers UPS league postponed CR - A. Franco (confirmed)
AR - W. Maldonado (confirmed)
AR - M. Parrinella (confirmed)
Sat Mar 14 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro --- Jasa FC UPS league cancelled CR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
TA - * No Referee (confirmed)
Sat Mar 14 6:00 pm Mary Grogan Community Pa Modesto City FC --- Elk Grove Everton UPS league postponed CR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - B. Fuentes (confirmed)
AR - C. Zapien (confirmed)
TA - W. Franklin (confirmed)
Sat Mar 14 4:00 pm Northgate High School Contra Costa United --- Pajaro Valley FC UPS league postponed CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - S. Del Castillo (confirmed)
TA - D. De Luca (confirmed)
Sat Mar 14 5:00 pm Turlock Sports Park Cruizers FC --- Livingston Cachorros SC UPS league postponed CR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - A. Garin (confirmed)
AR - D. Licon (confirmed)
TA - O. Mastache (assigned)
Sat Mar 14 5:00 pm Alisal High School MCSC Jaguars --- Real San Jose UPS league postponed CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - K. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - A. Aceves (confirmed)
TA - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sat Mar 14 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC --- San Leandro UPS league postponed CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - G. Woodbury (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
TA - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 2:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Comp Vacaville Elite --- Davis Legacy SC UPS league postponed CR - S. Iordachi (assigned)
AR - E. Gomez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves --- FC Jabronis 1ST league postponed CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 United SC --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - R. Young (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC --- SF Glens SC PRE league postponed CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC --- Indy Athletic FC MAJ league postponed CR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Corinthians --- Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league postponed CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed CR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - H. Geitner (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - H. Geitner (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- Azteca FC PRE league postponed CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC --- Mezcala SC PRE league postponed CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog --- SF City FC MAJ league postponed CR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Celtic SC --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed CR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC --- Cantolao-Peru MAJ league postponed CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Kimball Field Juventus --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league postponed CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 10:45 am Kimball Field SFC --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed CR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - G. Lopes (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 12:45 pm Kimball Field Cheerios FC --- El Farolito U-23 1ST league postponed CR - A. Saggadi (confirmed)
AR - G. Lopes (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 2:45 pm Kimball Field Yemen United CA --- Innisfree FC 1ST league postponed CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - A. Saggadi (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15
To be determined BYE GAME --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Mar 21 6:00 pm Bartholomew Sports Park Elk Grove Everton --- Stockton TLJ United UPS league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sat Mar 21 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro --- Real San Jose UPS league postponed CR - G. Woodbury (confirmed)
Sat Mar 21 5:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Comp Davis Legacy SC --- Nor Cal United UPS league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sat Mar 21 2:00 pm Livingston Complex Livingston Cachorros SC --- Modesto City FC UPS league postponed
Sat Mar 21 6:00 pm Turlock Sports Park Cruizers FC --- Jasa FC UPS league postponed
Sat Mar 21 5:00 pm Alisal High School MCSC Jaguars --- Pajaro Valley FC UPS league postponed
Sat Mar 21 7:00 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers --- Contra Costa United UPS league postponed
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 El Farolito U-23 --- SFC 1ST league postponed CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Cantolao-Peru --- SF Celtic SC MAJ league postponed AR - G. Woodbury (assigned)
Sun Mar 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Fog --- Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league postponed CR - G. Woodbury (assigned)
Sun Mar 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Viking SC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 22 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC --- SF Glens SC PRE league postponed AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (assigned)
Sun Mar 22 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed AR - A. Meixueiro (assigned)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Mar 22 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club --- SF Battery FC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 22 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- United SC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 22 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC --- Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 22 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 22 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC --- SF Corinthians MAJ league postponed CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Cheerios FC --- FC Jabronis 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 22 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Innisfree FC --- Juventus 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 22 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 22 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves --- Yemen United CA 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 22
To be determined BYE GAME --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Mar 28 7:00 pm Armijo High School Nor Cal United --- Vacaville Elite UPS league postponed
Sat Mar 28 7:00 pm Edison High School Stockton TLJ United --- Livingston Cachorros SC UPS league postponed
Sat Mar 28 6:00 pm Mary Grogan Community Pa Modesto City FC --- Cruizers FC UPS league postponed
Sat Mar 28 4:00 pm Northgate High School Contra Costa United --- Davis Legacy SC UPS league postponed
Sat Mar 28 7:00 pm Watsonville High School Pajaro Valley FC --- San Leandro UPS league postponed
Sat Mar 28 7:00 pm Alisal High School MCSC Jaguars --- Oakland Stompers UPS league postponed
Sat Mar 28 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose --- Jasa FC UPS league postponed
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Innisfree FC --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC --- Club Marin PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF City FC --- Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC --- SF Celtic SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC --- SF Viking SC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC --- Azteca FC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa --- Berenice SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians --- SF Fog MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves --- Indy Athletic FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie --- Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Yemen United CA --- FC Jabronis 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 El Farolito U-23 --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Cheerios FC --- SFC 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29
To be determined BYE GAME --- Juventus 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Apr 4 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro --- MCSC Jaguars UPS league postponed CR - J. Cardozo (assigned)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - S. Feldman (assigned)
AR - H. Doherty (assigned)
Sat Apr 4 5:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Comp Davis Legacy SC --- Oakland Stompers UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 4 2:00 pm Livingston Complex Livingston Cachorros SC --- Elk Grove Everton UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 4 7:00 pm Mary Grogan Community Pa Modesto City FC --- Nor Cal United UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 4 6:00 pm Turlock Sports Park Cruizers FC --- Stockton TLJ United UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 4 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC --- Pajaro Valley FC UPS league postponed
Sun Apr 5 2:00 pm Fairfield High School Vacaville Elite --- Contra Costa United UPS league postponed CR - F. Navarro (assigned)
AR - A. Franco (assigned)
AR - S. Iordachi (assigned)
AR - J. Helfrich (assigned)
Sun Apr 5 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 El Farolito U-23 --- Innisfree FC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Azteca FC Reserves --- Cheerios FC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Jabronis --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves --- Juventus 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 SFC --- Yemen United CA 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF City FC --- SF Celtic SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 9:15 am Boxer Stadium United SC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- SF Viking SC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Battery FC --- SFIAC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves --- Cantolao-Peru MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog --- Berenice SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians --- Deportivo Cometa MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves --- Indy Athletic FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5
To be determined BYE GAME --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Apr 11 6:00 pm Bartholomew Sports Park Elk Grove Everton --- Cruizers FC UPS league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Apr 18 7:00 pm Armijo High School Nor Cal United --- Real San Jose UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 18 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro --- Davis Legacy SC UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 18 4:00 pm Northgate High School Contra Costa United --- Livingston Cachorros SC UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 18 6:00 pm Turlock Sports Park Cruizers FC --- Oakland Stompers UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 18 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC --- Vacaville Elite UPS league postponed
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Jabronis --- SFC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Viking SC --- Azteca FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC --- Club Marin PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC --- SF City FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Celtic SC --- SF Corinthians MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- SF Glens SC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Metropolitan FC --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- SF Battery FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- United SC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru --- Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC --- Indy Athletic FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves --- Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa --- SF Fog MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves --- Cheerios FC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Juventus --- Yemen United CA 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves --- Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 El Farolito U-23 --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19
To be determined BYE GAME --- Innisfree FC 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Apr 25 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro --- Stockton TLJ United UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 25 5:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Comp Davis Legacy SC --- Cruizers FC UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 25 6:00 pm Mary Grogan Community Pa Modesto City FC --- Vacaville Elite UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 25 7:00 pm Watsonville High School Pajaro Valley FC --- Livingston Cachorros SC UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 25 5:00 pm Alisal High School MCSC Jaguars --- Contra Costa United UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 25 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose --- Vacaville Elite UPS league postponed
Sat Apr 25 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC --- Elk Grove Everton UPS league postponed
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 El Farolito U-23 --- Yemen United CA 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SFC --- Juventus 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club --- SFIAC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 United SC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- Mezcala SC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC --- SF Battery FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Azteca FC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog --- Cantolao-Peru MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves --- SF Celtic SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC --- SF Corinthians MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Polo Field 2 FC Jabronis --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves --- Innisfree FC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Indy Athletic FC --- Deportivo Cometa MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26
To be determined BYE GAME --- Cheerios FC 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat May 2 7:00 pm Armijo High School Nor Cal United
MCSC Jaguars UPS league scheduled
Sat May 2 6:00 pm Bartholomew Sports Park Elk Grove Everton
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled
Sat May 2 5:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Comp Davis Legacy SC
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled
Sat May 2 7:00 pm Edison High School Stockton TLJ United
Pajaro Valley FC UPS league scheduled
Sat May 2 7:00 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled
Sun May 3 2:00 pm Fairfield High School Vacaville Elite --- Modesto City FC UPS league postponed
Sun May 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Yemen United CA --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC --- United SC PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Hibernian FC --- Club Marin PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Celtic SC --- SF Fog MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa --- Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SF Battery FC PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club --- SF Viking SC PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru --- SF Corinthians MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC --- Berenice SC MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Innisfree FC --- FC Jabronis 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3 10:45 am Polo Field 2 El Farolito U-23 --- Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Cheerios FC --- Juventus 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3
To be determined BYE GAME --- SFC 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat May 9 7:00 pm Armijo High School Nor Cal United
Contra Costa United UPS league scheduled
Sat May 9 2:00 pm Livingston Complex Livingston Cachorros SC
Davis Legacy SC UPS league scheduled
Sat May 9 6:00 pm Mary Grogan Community Pa Modesto City FC
Stockton TLJ United UPS league scheduled
Sat May 9 6:00 pm Turlock Sports Park Cruizers FC
Elk Grove Everton UPS league scheduled
Sat May 9 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Pajaro Valley FC UPS league scheduled
Sat May 9 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
MCSC Jaguars UPS league scheduled
Sun May 10 2:00 pm Fairfield High School Vacaville Elite
Oakland Stompers UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat May 16 6:00 pm Bartholomew Sports Park Elk Grove Everton
Modesto City FC UPS league scheduled
Sat May 16 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled
Sat May 16 7:00 pm Edison High School Stockton TLJ United
Contra Costa United UPS league scheduled
Sat May 16 2:00 pm Livingston Complex Livingston Cachorros SC
Cruizers FC UPS league scheduled
Sat May 16 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
MCSC Jaguars UPS league scheduled
Sat May 16 7:00 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers
Nor Cal United UPS league scheduled
Sun May 17 5:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Comp Davis Legacy SC
Vacaville Elite UPS league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards FC
SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Corinthians
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF City FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 11:00 am Boxer Stadium United SC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Azteca FC
SFIAC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Sf Metropolitan Reserves
Innisfree FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC
SF Fog MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC
Cantolao-Peru MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves
SFC 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Cheerios FC
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Yemen United CA
Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 El Farolito U-23
Juventus 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed May 20 7:00 pm To be determined FC Jabronis
El Farolito U-23 1ST league scheduled
Sat May 23 6:00 pm Bartholomew Sports Park Elk Grove Everton
MCSC Jaguars UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Fri May 29 7:00 pm Armijo High School Nor Cal United
Davis Legacy SC UPS league scheduled
Sat May 30 7:00 pm Edison High School Stockton TLJ United
Elk Grove Everton UPS league scheduled
Sat May 30 7:30 pm Mary Grogan Community Pa Modesto City FC
Livingston Cachorros SC UPS league scheduled
Sat May 30 4:00 pm Northgate High School Contra Costa United
Oakland Stompers UPS league scheduled
Sat May 30 7:00 pm Watsonville High School Pajaro Valley FC
MCSC Jaguars UPS league scheduled
Sat May 30 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
San Leandro UPS league scheduled
Sat May 30 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
San Leandro UPS league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:00 pm Fairfield High School Vacaville Elite
Cruizers FC UPS league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Metropolitan FC
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Hibernian FC
Olympic Club PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 SF Celtic SC
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Total Football FC
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Oakland Leopards Reserves
SFC 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru
SF City FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves
SF Fog MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Cheerios FC
Yemen United CA 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Juventus
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 El Farolito U-23
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Innisfree FC
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31
To be determined BYE GAME
FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jun 6 7:30 pm Burrell Field San Leandro
Pajaro Valley FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 6 5:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Comp Davis Legacy SC
Contra Costa United UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 6 2:00 pm Livingston Complex Livingston Cachorros SC
Stockton TLJ United UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 6 6:00 pm Turlock Sports Park Cruizers FC
Modesto City FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 6 7:00 pm Red Morton Comm. Park Jasa FC
Real San Jose UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 6 7:15 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers
Elk Grove Everton UPS league scheduled
Sun Jun 7 2:00 pm Fairfield High School Vacaville Elite
Nor Cal United UPS league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sat Jun 13 6:00 pm Bartholomew Sports Park Elk Grove Everton
Livingston Cachorros SC UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 13 7:00 pm Edison High School Stockton TLJ United
Cruizers FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 13 4:00 pm Northgate High School Contra Costa United
Vacaville Elite UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 13 7:00 pm Watsonville High School Pajaro Valley FC
Jasa FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 13 5:00 pm Alisal High School MCSC Jaguars
San Leandro UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 13 7:00 pm PAL STADIUM Real San Jose
Modesto City FC UPS league scheduled
Sat Jun 13 7:15 pm Raimondi Park Oakland Stompers
Davis Legacy SC UPS league scheduled
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule