/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2019)

Feb 24 Feb 27


Mar 2 Mar 9 Mar 16 Mar 23 Mar 30
Apr 4 Apr 10 Apr 17 Apr 27
May 4 May 11 May 18 May 25 May 31
Jun 1 Jun 7 Jun 12 Jun 21 Jun 28
Jul 5 Jul 10 Jul 21 Jul 28 Jul 31
Aug 4 Aug 11 Aug 14 Aug 25 Aug 31
Sep 7 Sep 10 Sep 28

Oct 5 Oct 12 Oct 26



DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 3 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Sport Alianza FC 0 - 4 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - B. Rivera (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Mockingbird FC 0 - 0 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 3 - 5 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jarbronis 3 - 3 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Mar 3 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Cantolao-Peru 5 - 0 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 10 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Azteca FC Reserves 1 - 4 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jarbronis 1 - 3 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Juventus 4 - 1 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Rogala (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 0 - 6 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Mar 10 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 BELO FC 1 - 0 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 17 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru 3 - 3 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 BELO FC 0 - 0 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Mockingbird FC 6 - 0 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 0 - 4 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Mar 17 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Juventus 3 - 3 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 24 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 2 - 4 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - C. Zumpft (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Sport Alianza FC 2 - 3 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - C. Zumpft (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Cantolao-Peru 6 - 0 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - G. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - A. Haffner (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 10:45 am Polo Field 2 FC Jarbronis 2 - 0 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Haffner (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Mar 24 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 3 - 1 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mockingbird FC 2 - 1 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 FC Jarbronis 0 - 4 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Cardozo (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - S. Malik (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 2 - 2 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 10:45 am Polo Field 2 SF Fog 0 - 3 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - Z. Levin (confirmed)
AR - C. Zumpft (confirmed)
Sun Mar 31 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves 1 - 6 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - C. Zumpft (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 7 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 BELO FC 4 - 5 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 1 - 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Cantolao-Peru 4 - 2 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 4 - 2 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - K. Carter (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
Sun Apr 7 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Juventus 4 - 5 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 14 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Union Soccer Kabylie 3 - 0 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Juventus 4 - 0 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves 0 - 1 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 10:45 am Polo Field 2 SF Fog 3 - 0 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Chavez (confirmed)
AR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun Apr 14 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sport Alianza FC 1 - 4 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Haddad (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - C. Chavez (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 28 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru 2 - 5 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Mockingbird FC 4 - 2 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Sport Alianza FC 5 - 6 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 2 - 1 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
Sun Apr 28 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 10 - 1 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 5 2:45 pm Polo Field 1 FC Jarbronis 5 - 1 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (confirmed)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
Sun May 5 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Juventus 1 - 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun May 5 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 3 - 1 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun May 5 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 BELO FC 0 - 4 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun May 5 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 SF Fog 4 - 2 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 1 Sport Alianza FC --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league rainout CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - R. Go (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 2 Mockingbird FC --- BELO FC 1ST league rainout CR - T. Phi (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 3 Cantolao-Peru --- Juventus 1ST league rainout CR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 4 Sf Metropolitan Reserves --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league rainout CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - N. Lauxman (confirmed)
Sun May 19 3:00 pm Polo Field 5 FC Jarbronis --- SF Fog 1ST league rainout CR - G. White (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 2 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 0 - 3 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Jun 2 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Juventus 1 - 0 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
Sun Jun 2 11:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Azteca FC Reserves 0 - 2 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Jun 2 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jarbronis 2 - 0 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 9 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 Cantolao-Peru 3 - 1 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Gomez (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - J. Uribe (confirmed)
Sun Jun 9 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Juventus 6 - 0 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - H. Besic (confirmed)
Sun Jun 9 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Mockingbird FC 4 - 0 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Jun 9 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 BELO FC 0 - 6 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Avina (confirmed)
AR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 16 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Sport Alianza FC 1 - 3 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - H. Doherty (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
Sun Jun 16 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Cantolao-Peru 3 - 1 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - H. Doherty (confirmed)
Sun Jun 16 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 FC Jarbronis 2 - 1 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Jun 16 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 3 - 1 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - C. Smoot (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - C. Rodriguez (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 23 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 Mockingbird FC 1 - 0 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Jun 23 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 FC Jarbronis 2 - 2 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - D. Rollins (confirmed)
AR - C. O'Brien-Steele (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
Sun Jun 23 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Union Soccer Kabylie 1 - 2 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
Sun Jun 23 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 SF Fog 4 - 2 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - E. Gallegos (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jun 30 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 BELO FC 5 - 1 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Jun 30 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1 - 1 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - C. O'Brien-Steele (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
Sun Jun 30 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Juventus 2 - 3 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Valderrama (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - C. O'Brien-Steele (confirmed)
Sun Jun 30 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SF Fog 3 - 0 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - K. Rogala (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 14 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Azteca FC Reserves 0 - 6 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
Sun Jul 14 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Union Soccer Kabylie 1 - 1 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - G. Efthymiou (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Jul 14 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 1 Mockingbird FC 0 - 3 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled
Sun Jul 14 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Cantolao-Peru 0 - 3 Sport Alianza FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
AR - C. O'Brien-Steele (confirmed)
Sun Jul 14 3:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Juventus 3 - 4 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Choudhary (confirmed)
AR - A. Powers-Riggs (confirmed)
AR - C. O'Brien-Steele (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 21 9:00 am Beach Chalet 4 Union Soccer Kabylie 2 - 1 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Jul 21 10:45 am Beach Chalet 4 Mockingbird FC 0 - 3 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - S. Cherry (confirmed)
Sun Jul 21 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Juventus 0 - 5 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun Jul 21 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 4 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 2 - 2 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - J. Bontz (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Jul 28 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Sport Alianza FC 2 - 2 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
AR - C. O'Brien-Steele (confirmed)
AR - H. Besic (confirmed)
Sun Jul 28 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Mockingbird FC 2 - 4 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - H. Besic (confirmed)
AR - C. O'Brien-Steele (confirmed)
AR - T. Spalding (confirmed)
Sun Jul 28 1:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 BELO FC 3 - 4 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Jul 28 3:00 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SF Fog 3 - 0 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 4 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Fog 0 - 3 Cantolao-Peru 1ST league scheduled CR - D. Maloney (confirmed)
AR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
Sun Aug 4 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 FC Jarbronis 1 - 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
AR - J. Bontz (confirmed)
Sun Aug 4 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Mockingbird FC 2 - 1 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - T. Connelly (confirmed)
Sun Aug 4 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 BELO FC 0 - 3 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - T. Connelly (confirmed)
AR - S. Berkowitz (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 11 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 1 Sport Alianza FC 3 - 1 Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled CR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
AR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
Sun Aug 11 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 1 Cantolao-Peru 3 - 2 BELO FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Ulloa (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
Sun Aug 11 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 Azteca FC Reserves 0 - 4 FC Jarbronis 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - C. O'Brien-Steele (confirmed)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Aug 11 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Juventus 0 - 3 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Aug 18 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 BELO FC 2 - 2 Mockingbird FC 1ST league scheduled CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
Sun Aug 18 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 3 Sport Alianza FC 1 - 4 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - G. Seiden (confirmed)
AR - R. Pala (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Aug 18 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 Union Soccer Kabylie 0 - 4 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Aug 18 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 3 FC Jarbronis 0 - 2 SF Fog 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Sep 15 9:00 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali
SF Fog MAJ/1ST tournament scheduled CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule