/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2020)

Dec 31



Feb 29



Mar 1 Mar 7 Mar 14 Mar 21 Mar 28
Apr 4 Apr 11 Apr 18 Apr 25
May 2 May 9 May 16 May 20 May 29
Jun 6 Jun 13




DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Dec 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Mezcala SC 2 - 2 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club 6 - 0 Azteca FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - B. Fuentes (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC 2 - 3 SF City FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - B. Fuentes (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Cantolao-Peru 1 - 1 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (confirmed)
AR - M. Braxton (confirmed)
AR - B. Fuentes (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali 2 - 4 SF Metropolitan FC PRE league scheduled CR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC 3 - 3 SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Kravets (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin 1 - 6 SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
AR - J. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC 0 - 1 SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Union Soccer Kabylie 1 - 2 Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves 0 - 1 Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Kirisci (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC 0 - 2 SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - M. Kirisci (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 2 - 3 Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - O. Russinov (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC 0 - 2 SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - O. Russinov (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SFC 1 - 3 Innisfree FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves 2 - 1 Cheerios FC 1ST league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Yemen United CA 4 - 1 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jabronis 7 - 0 Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1
To be determined BYE GAME
El Farolito U-23 1ST league scheduled CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Union Soccer Kabylie 3 - 1 SFC 1ST league scheduled CR - E. Parker (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves 2 - 0 Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Corinthians 4 - 2 SF City FC MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC 1 - 0 United SC PRE league scheduled CR - L. Berg (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - S. Bordonaro (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Mexicali 1 - 3 SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Kravets (confirmed)
AR - W. Carrillo (confirmed)
AR - L. Berg (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin 2 - 6 Olympic Club PRE league scheduled CR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
AR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC 1 - 4 SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled CR - J. Ruiz (confirmed)
AR - Y. Weldemicael (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Metropolitan FC 1 - 4 Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Chotu (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC 3 - 0 SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - R. Chotu (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog 3 - 3 Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC 2 - 3 Cantolao-Peru MAJ league scheduled CR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - K. Omar (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves 1 - 1 Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Celtic SC 3 - 1 Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves 2 - 1 Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - A. Saggadi (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Innisfree FC 4 - 3 Cheerios FC 1ST league scheduled CR - A. Saggadi (confirmed)
AR - T. Phi (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Juventus 2 - 3 FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Azteca FC Reserves 0 - 4 Yemen United CA 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Mar 8
To be determined BYE GAME
El Farolito U-23 1ST league scheduled CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves --- FC Jabronis 1ST league postponed CR - F. Guzman (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
AR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 United SC --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed CR - S. Weyland (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - R. Young (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC --- SF Glens SC PRE league postponed CR - R. Young (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (confirmed)
AR - R. Leiva (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC --- Indy Athletic FC MAJ league postponed CR - J. Arroyo (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Corinthians --- Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league postponed CR - C. Caldwell (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed CR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - H. Geitner (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed CR - C. Arras (confirmed)
AR - H. Geitner (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- Azteca FC PRE league postponed CR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - G. Rios (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC --- Mezcala SC PRE league postponed CR - G. Rios (confirmed)
AR - S. Pearlman (confirmed)
AR - S. Onderoglu (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog --- SF City FC MAJ league postponed CR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed CR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Celtic SC --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed CR - S. Ballantyne (confirmed)
AR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC --- Cantolao-Peru MAJ league postponed CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - M. Mercado (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Kimball Field Juventus --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league postponed CR - K. Swanson (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 10:45 am Kimball Field SFC --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed CR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - G. Lopes (confirmed)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 12:45 pm Kimball Field Cheerios FC --- El Farolito U-23 1ST league postponed CR - A. Saggadi (confirmed)
AR - G. Lopes (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15 2:45 pm Kimball Field Yemen United CA --- Innisfree FC 1ST league postponed CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - J. Staben (confirmed)
AR - A. Saggadi (confirmed)
Sun Mar 15
To be determined BYE GAME --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 El Farolito U-23 --- SFC 1ST league postponed CR - A. Lyford (confirmed)
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Cantolao-Peru --- SF Celtic SC MAJ league postponed AR - G. Woodbury (assigned)
Sun Mar 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Fog --- Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league postponed CR - G. Woodbury (assigned)
Sun Mar 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Viking SC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 22 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC --- SF Glens SC PRE league postponed AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
AR - A. Meixueiro (assigned)
Sun Mar 22 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed AR - A. Meixueiro (assigned)
AR - S. Verma (confirmed)
Sun Mar 22 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club --- SF Battery FC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 22 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- United SC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 22 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC --- Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 22 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 22 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC --- SF Corinthians MAJ league postponed CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Cheerios FC --- FC Jabronis 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 22 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Innisfree FC --- Juventus 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 22 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 22 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves --- Yemen United CA 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 22
To be determined BYE GAME --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league postponed CR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)
AR - * No Referee (assigned)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Innisfree FC --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC --- Club Marin PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF City FC --- Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC --- SF Celtic SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC --- SF Viking SC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC --- Azteca FC PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa --- Berenice SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians --- SF Fog MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves --- Indy Athletic FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie --- Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Yemen United CA --- FC Jabronis 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 El Farolito U-23 --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Cheerios FC --- SFC 1ST league postponed
Sun Mar 29
To be determined BYE GAME --- Juventus 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 5 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 El Farolito U-23 --- Innisfree FC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Azteca FC Reserves --- Cheerios FC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Jabronis --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves --- Juventus 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 SFC --- Yemen United CA 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 5 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF City FC --- SF Celtic SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 9:15 am Boxer Stadium United SC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- SF Viking SC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Battery FC --- SFIAC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves --- Cantolao-Peru MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog --- Berenice SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians --- Deportivo Cometa MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves --- Indy Athletic FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 5
To be determined BYE GAME --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Jabronis --- SFC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Viking SC --- Azteca FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC --- Club Marin PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC --- SF City FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Celtic SC --- SF Corinthians MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali --- SF Glens SC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Metropolitan FC --- Olympic Club PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC --- SF Battery FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- United SC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru --- Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC --- Indy Athletic FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves --- Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa --- SF Fog MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves --- Cheerios FC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Juventus --- Yemen United CA 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves --- Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 El Farolito U-23 --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 19
To be determined BYE GAME --- Innisfree FC 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 El Farolito U-23 --- Yemen United CA 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SFC --- Juventus 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club --- SFIAC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 United SC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin --- Mezcala SC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- SF Hibernian FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC --- SF Battery FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Azteca FC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog --- Cantolao-Peru MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves --- SF Celtic SC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC --- SF Corinthians MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Polo Field 2 FC Jabronis --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie --- Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves --- Innisfree FC 1ST league postponed
Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Indy Athletic FC --- Deportivo Cometa MAJ league postponed
Sun Apr 26
To be determined BYE GAME --- Cheerios FC 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Yemen United CA --- Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC --- United SC PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Hibernian FC --- Club Marin PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Celtic SC --- SF Fog MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa --- Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC --- SF Battery FC PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC --- Mexicali PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC --- SF Metropolitan FC PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club --- SF Viking SC PRE league postponed
Sun May 3 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru --- SF Corinthians MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC --- SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves --- Total Football FC MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC --- Berenice SC MAJ league postponed
Sun May 3 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Innisfree FC --- FC Jabronis 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3 10:45 am Polo Field 2 El Farolito U-23 --- Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Cheerios FC --- Juventus 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves --- Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league postponed
Sun May 3
To be determined BYE GAME --- SFC 1ST league postponed

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards FC
SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Corinthians
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF City FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 11:00 am Boxer Stadium United SC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Azteca FC
SFIAC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Sf Metropolitan Reserves
Innisfree FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC
SF Fog MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC
Cantolao-Peru MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves
SFC 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Cheerios FC
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Yemen United CA
Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 El Farolito U-23
Juventus 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed May 20 7:00 pm To be determined FC Jabronis
El Farolito U-23 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 31 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Metropolitan FC
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Hibernian FC
Olympic Club PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 SF Celtic SC
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Total Football FC
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Oakland Leopards Reserves
SFC 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru
SF City FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves
SF Fog MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Cheerios FC
Yemen United CA 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Juventus
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 El Farolito U-23
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Innisfree FC
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31
To be determined BYE GAME
FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule