/Uploads/Backgrounds/SFSFL_Logo.GIF

San Francisco Soccer Football League
Providing the highest level of men's semi-professional soccer in California since 1902

San Francisco Soccer Football League, Schedule (2020)

Dec 31


Feb 29


Mar 1 Mar 7 Mar 14 Mar 21 Mar 28
Apr 4 Apr 11 Apr 18 Apr 25
May 2 May 9 May 16 May 29
Jun 6 Jun 13



DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Wed Dec 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Mezcala SC
SFIAC PRE league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (assigned)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
AR - R. Velazquez (assigned)
Sun Mar 1 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (assigned)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Indy Athletic FC
SF City FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Braxton (assigned)
AR - A. Lopez (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Cantolao-Peru
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled CR - R. Velazquez (assigned)
Sun Mar 1 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali
SF Metropolitan FC PRE league scheduled CR - C. Arras (assigned)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled CR - A. Kravets (confirmed)
AR - I. Petrunok (confirmed)
AR - C. Arras (assigned)
Sun Mar 1 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled CR - S. Dawood (assigned)
AR - J. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - K. Pham (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled CR - K. Pham (confirmed)
AR - J. Hernandez (confirmed)
AR - S. Dawood (assigned)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Union Soccer Kabylie
Juventus 1ST league scheduled CR - G. White (confirmed)
AR - T. Phi (assigned)
AR - E. Solis (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled CR - M. Kirisci (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - S. Teo (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC
SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled CR - S. Teo (confirmed)
AR - D. Kyllonen (confirmed)
AR - M. Kirisci (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled CR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
AR - O. Russinov (confirmed)
AR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled CR - K. Pejooh (confirmed)
AR - O. Russinov (confirmed)
AR - A. Vijayan (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SFC
Innisfree FC 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Simon (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - B. Ward (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves
Cheerios FC 1ST league scheduled CR - B. Ward (confirmed)
AR - A. Gonzalez (confirmed)
AR - J. Simon (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 AFC Hearts of San Francisco
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
Sun Mar 1 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jabronis
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled CR - J. Kuta (confirmed)
AR - B. Craig (confirmed)
AR - S. Raddavero (confirmed)

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Innisfree FC
Juventus 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC Reserves
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Corinthians
SF City FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC
United SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Mexicali
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin
Olympic Club PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Metropolitan FC
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC
SFIAC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC
Cantolao-Peru MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Celtic SC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves
AFC Hearts of San Francisco 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Cheerios FC
FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 8 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Azteca FC Reserves
SFC 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves
FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 United SC
Olympic Club PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Corinthians
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC
SF Metropolitan FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog
SF City FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Celtic SC
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC
Cantolao-Peru MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 9:00 am Kimball Field Juventus
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 10:45 am Kimball Field SFC
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 12:45 pm Kimball Field AFC Hearts of San Francisco
Innisfree FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 15 2:45 pm Kimball Field Cheerios FC
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Cheerios FC
SFC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Cantolao-Peru
SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Fog
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Viking SC
SF Metropolitan FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Club Marin
United SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 9:00 am Polo Field 2 AFC Hearts of San Francisco
FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Juventus
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Innisfree FC
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 22 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie
Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves
Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF City FC
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Total Football FC
SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SFIAC
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC
Olympic Club PRE league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians
SF Fog MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves
AFC Hearts of San Francisco 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie
SFC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Innisfree FC
Cheerios FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Mar 29 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Juventus
FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 5 1:00 pm Beach Chalet 1 SFC
AFC Hearts of San Francisco 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Azteca FC Reserves
Cheerios FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 10:45 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Jabronis
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves
Juventus 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves
Innisfree FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF City FC
SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Azteca FC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Glens SC
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 9:15 am Boxer Stadium United SC
SF Metropolitan FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Battery FC
SFIAC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mexicali
Olympic Club PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Cantolao-Peru MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Corinthians
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 5 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Innisfree FC
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Viking SC
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Berenice SC
SF City FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Celtic SC
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Metropolitan FC
Olympic Club PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Hibernian FC
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC
United SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa
SF Fog MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Sf Metropolitan Reserves
Cheerios FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 10:45 am Polo Field 2 FC Jabronis
SFC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves
Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 19 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Juventus
AFC Hearts of San Francisco 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 FC Jabronis
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 Oakland Leopards FC
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 Cheerios FC
AFC Hearts of San Francisco 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Olympic Club
SFIAC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 United SC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Club Marin
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 11:00 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Viking SC
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Azteca FC
SF Metropolitan FC PRE league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Fog
Cantolao-Peru MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Berenice SC
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Union Soccer Kabylie
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Oakland Leopards Reserves
Innisfree FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 SFC
Juventus 1ST league scheduled
Sun Apr 26 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Indy Athletic FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Cheerios FC
Juventus 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 3 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SFIAC
United SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 3 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Hibernian FC
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun May 3 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Celtic SC
SF Fog MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 3 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 Deportivo Cometa
Oakland Leopards FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 3 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 3 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Azteca FC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled
Sun May 3 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC
SF Metropolitan FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 3 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 3 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 3 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF City FC
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 3 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Total Football FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 3 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 3 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Innisfree FC
FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 3 10:45 am Polo Field 2 SFC
Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 3 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 AFC Hearts of San Francisco
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 3 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 2 Oakland Leopards FC
SF Celtic SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Beach Chalet 3 SF Corinthians
SF Glens SC Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 10:45 am Beach Chalet 3 SF City FC
Deportivo Cometa MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 12:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Battery FC
Mexicali PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 2:45 pm Beach Chalet 3 SF Metropolitan FC
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:15 am Boxer Stadium SF Glens SC
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 11:00 am Boxer Stadium United SC
SF Hibernian FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium Azteca FC
SFIAC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium Olympic Club
Mezcala SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Olympic Club Reserves
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 Sf Metropolitan Reserves
AFC Hearts of San Francisco 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Total Football FC
SF Fog MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Indy Athletic FC
Cantolao-Peru MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 17 9:00 am Polo Field 2 Azteca FC Reserves
FC Jabronis 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 10:45 am Polo Field 2 Juventus
Union Soccer Kabylie 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 12:45 pm Polo Field 2 Cheerios FC
Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 17 2:45 pm Polo Field 2 Innisfree FC
SFC 1ST league scheduled

DAY DATE TIME VENUE HOME SCO AWAY DIV COMP STATUS REFEREE
Sun May 31 9:15 am Boxer Stadium Mezcala SC
Azteca FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 11:00 am Boxer Stadium Mexicali
Club Marin PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 1:00 pm Boxer Stadium United SC
SF Viking SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 3:00 pm Boxer Stadium SFIAC
SF Glens SC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Metropolitan FC
SF Battery FC PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 2 SF Hibernian FC
Olympic Club PRE league scheduled
Sun May 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 SF Celtic SC
Indy Athletic FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 2 Total Football FC
SF Corinthians MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 3 Juventus
Innisfree FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Crocker Amazon 4 Cantolao-Peru
SF City FC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 10:45 am Crocker Amazon 4 SF Glens SC Reserves
SF Fog MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 12:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Oakland Leopards FC
Berenice SC MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:45 pm Crocker Amazon 4 Deportivo Cometa
Olympic Club Reserves MAJ league scheduled
Sun May 31 9:00 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 AFC Hearts of San Francisco
Oakland Leopards Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 10:45 am Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 FC Jabronis
Cheerios FC 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 12:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 SFC
Azteca FC Reserves 1ST league scheduled
Sun May 31 2:45 pm Minnie & Lovie Ward 2 Union Soccer Kabylie
Sf Metropolitan Reserves 1ST league scheduled
View Printable Schedule
Download Schedule